MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Support
Blademancer · Weapons
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 160 | 15% | 5.6% | +9.7 pts | 2.7× | |
| 92 | 8.8% | 2.4% | +6.4 pts | 3.7× | |
| 86 | 8.2% | 3.2% | +5.0 pts | 2.6× | |
| 66 | 6.3% | 1.6% | +4.8 pts | 4.1× | |
| 79 | 7.6% | 3.5% | +4.0 pts | 2.1× | |
| 49 | 4.7% | 1.2% | +3.5 pts | 3.9× | |
| 39 | 3.7% | 0.6% | +3.1 pts | 6.0× | |
| 29 | 2.8% | 0.4% | +2.4 pts | 7.1× | |
| 36 | 3.4% | 1.7% | +1.8 pts | 2.1× | |
| 60 | 5.7% | 4.1% | +1.7 pts | 1.4× | |
| 30 | 2.9% | 1.3% | +1.6 pts | 2.3× | |
| 40 | 3.8% | 2.2% | +1.6 pts | 1.7× | |
| 40 | 3.8% | 2.6% | +1.2 pts | 1.5× | |
| 38 | 3.6% | 2.4% | +1.2 pts | 1.5× | |
| 29 | 2.8% | 1.6% | +1.2 pts | 1.7× | |
| 47 | 4.5% | 3.4% | +1.1 pts | 1.3× | |
| 26 | 2.5% | 1.4% | +1.1 pts | 1.8× | |
| 28 | 2.7% | 1.6% | +1.1 pts | 1.7× | |
| 22 | 2.1% | 1.3% | +0.8 pts | 1.6× | |
| 24 | 2.3% | 1.6% | +0.7 pts | 1.4× | |
| 20 | 1.9% | 1.3% | +0.6 pts | 1.5× | |
| 20 | 1.9% | 1.3% | +0.6 pts | 1.5× | |
| 20 | 1.9% | 1.4% | +0.6 pts | 1.4× | |
| 22 | 2.1% | 1.9% | +0.2 pts | 1.1× | |
| 35 | 3.4% | 3.3% | +0.1 pts | 1.0× | |
| 24 | 2.3% | 2.2% | +0.1 pts | 1.0× |