MMR stars

  • Any MMR

All stars

Shift-click to choose several stars.

Hunter level

Team size

Relentless

Support

Relentless · Weapons

Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.

Frontier 73C Silencer806.9%2.4%+4.6 pts2.9×
Mosin-Nagant484.2%1.7%+2.5 pts2.5×
Centennial Shorty Silencer403.5%1.2%+2.3 pts2.9×
Bomb Lance403.5%1.3%+2.2 pts2.7×
Bornheim No. 3 Silencer403.5%1.3%+2.1 pts2.6×
Bomb Launcher423.6%1.6%+2.1 pts2.3×
Centennial423.6%2.2%+1.4 pts1.7×
Vetterli 71 Silencer302.6%1.3%+1.3 pts2.0×
Hunting Bow796.9%5.6%+1.3 pts1.2×
Mosin Obrez Extended252.2%0.9%+1.3 pts2.4×
Haymaker322.8%1.5%+1.2 pts1.8×
Hand Crossbow595.1%4.1%+1.1 pts1.3×
Conversion Chain Pistol292.5%1.5%+1.0 pts1.7×
Terminus Shorty292.5%1.6%+0.9 pts1.6×
Nagant M1895 Silencer403.5%2.6%+0.9 pts1.3×
Burgess Trauma201.7%0.9%+0.9 pts2.0×
Railroad Hammer252.2%1.3%+0.8 pts1.6×
Uppercut272.3%1.6%+0.8 pts1.5×
Crossbow453.9%3.2%+0.7 pts1.2×
Krag221.9%1.2%+0.7 pts1.5×
Rival 78 Mace242.1%1.4%+0.6 pts1.4×
Drilling201.7%1.1%+0.6 pts1.6×
Scottfield Spitfire443.8%3.3%+0.6 pts1.2×
Specter 1882 Shorty272.3%2.0%+0.3 pts1.2×
Officer Brawler211.8%1.5%+0.3 pts1.2×
Maynard Sniper Silencer443.8%3.5%+0.3 pts1.1×
Burgess252.2%1.9%+0.3 pts1.2×
LeMat Carbine363.1%2.9%+0.2 pts1.1×
New Army272.3%2.1%+0.2 pts1.1×
Pax393.4%3.2%+0.1 pts1.0×
Cavalry Saber443.8%3.8%+0.0 pts1.0×