MMR stars

  • Any MMR

All stars

Shift-click to choose several stars.

Hunter level

Team size

Mithridatist

Defensive

Mithridatist · Weapons

Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.

LeMat18112%7.3%+5.1 pts1.7×
Slate886.0%2.3%+3.7 pts2.6×
Pax Trueshot1359.2%5.7%+3.5 pts1.6×
Centennial684.6%2.2%+2.4 pts2.1×
Specter 1882 Shorty604.1%2.0%+2.1 pts2.0×
Vetterli 71664.5%2.7%+1.8 pts1.7×
Krag402.7%1.2%+1.5 pts2.2×
Specter 1882563.8%2.5%+1.3 pts1.5×
Romero 77 Alamo251.7%0.6%+1.1 pts3.0×
Pax644.4%3.2%+1.1 pts1.3×
Sparks Pistol493.3%2.3%+1.0 pts1.4×
Uppercut382.6%1.6%+1.0 pts1.6×
Burgess422.9%1.9%+1.0 pts1.5×
New Army453.1%2.1%+0.9 pts1.4×
Rival 78382.6%1.7%+0.9 pts1.5×
Terminus251.7%0.9%+0.8 pts2.0×
Conversion Chain Pistol342.3%1.5%+0.8 pts1.6×
Mosin-Nagant352.4%1.7%+0.7 pts1.4×
Berthier 1892281.9%1.3%+0.6 pts1.5×
Bornheim No. 3 Extended231.6%1.0%+0.6 pts1.6×
Marathon Swift302.0%1.5%+0.6 pts1.4×
Bornheim No. 3241.6%1.2%+0.5 pts1.4×
New Army Swift251.7%1.3%+0.4 pts1.4×
Officer Brawler271.8%1.5%+0.3 pts1.2×
Terminus Shorty281.9%1.6%+0.3 pts1.2×
Haymaker261.8%1.5%+0.2 pts1.1×
Vetterli 71 Silencer211.4%1.3%+0.1 pts1.1×
Bornheim No. 3 Silencer221.5%1.4%+0.1 pts1.1×
Sparks302.0%2.0%+0.1 pts1.0×