MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Support
Corpse Seer · Weapons
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 92 | 6.4% | 3.2% | +3.2 pts | 2.0× | |
| 80 | 5.6% | 2.4% | +3.1 pts | 2.3× | |
| 66 | 4.6% | 1.7% | +2.9 pts | 2.7× | |
| 64 | 4.4% | 1.6% | +2.9 pts | 2.8× | |
| 92 | 6.4% | 3.5% | +2.8 pts | 1.8× | |
| 45 | 3.1% | 0.4% | +2.7 pts | 8.0× | |
| 72 | 5.0% | 2.6% | +2.4 pts | 1.9× | |
| 48 | 3.3% | 1.1% | +2.2 pts | 3.0× | |
| 46 | 3.2% | 1.3% | +1.9 pts | 2.5× | |
| 32 | 2.2% | 0.4% | +1.8 pts | 5.4× | |
| 45 | 3.1% | 1.4% | +1.8 pts | 2.3× | |
| 30 | 2.1% | 0.4% | +1.7 pts | 4.9× | |
| 40 | 2.8% | 1.2% | +1.6 pts | 2.3× | |
| 40 | 2.8% | 1.2% | +1.5 pts | 2.2× | |
| 50 | 3.5% | 2.0% | +1.5 pts | 1.7× | |
| 29 | 2.0% | 0.6% | +1.4 pts | 3.3× | |
| 55 | 3.8% | 2.4% | +1.4 pts | 1.6× | |
| 37 | 2.6% | 1.3% | +1.3 pts | 2.0× | |
| 20 | 1.4% | 0.1% | +1.2 pts | 9.3× | |
| 36 | 2.5% | 1.3% | +1.2 pts | 1.9× | |
| 22 | 1.5% | 0.3% | +1.2 pts | 4.6× | |
| 40 | 2.8% | 1.6% | +1.2 pts | 1.7× | |
| 65 | 4.5% | 3.4% | +1.1 pts | 1.3× | |
| 29 | 2.0% | 0.9% | +1.1 pts | 2.2× | |
| 39 | 2.7% | 1.6% | +1.1 pts | 1.7× | |
| 38 | 2.6% | 1.6% | +1.1 pts | 1.7× | |
| 22 | 1.5% | 0.6% | +0.9 pts | 2.5× | |
| 40 | 2.8% | 1.9% | +0.9 pts | 1.5× | |
| 32 | 2.2% | 1.5% | +0.7 pts | 1.5× | |
| 27 | 1.9% | 1.2% | +0.6 pts | 1.5× | |
| 55 | 3.8% | 3.3% | +0.5 pts | 1.2× | |
| 29 | 2.0% | 1.5% | +0.5 pts | 1.3× | |
| 112 | 7.8% | 7.3% | +0.5 pts | 1.1× | |
| 26 | 1.8% | 1.5% | +0.3 pts | 1.2× | |
| 36 | 2.5% | 2.2% | +0.3 pts | 1.1× | |
| 22 | 1.5% | 1.5% | +0.1 pts | 1.0× | |
| 21 | 1.5% | 1.4% | +0.1 pts | 1.0× | |
| 83 | 5.8% | 5.7% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× |