MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Defensive
Vigor · Weapons
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 47 | 4.1% | 1.6% | +2.5 pts | 2.6× | |
| 55 | 4.8% | 2.6% | +2.2 pts | 1.9× | |
| 37 | 3.2% | 1.3% | +1.9 pts | 2.5× | |
| 39 | 3.4% | 1.5% | +1.9 pts | 2.3× | |
| 49 | 4.3% | 2.4% | +1.9 pts | 1.8× | |
| 86 | 7.5% | 5.7% | +1.8 pts | 1.3× | |
| 31 | 2.7% | 1.3% | +1.4 pts | 2.1× | |
| 30 | 2.6% | 1.2% | +1.4 pts | 2.2× | |
| 20 | 1.8% | 0.4% | +1.3 pts | 4.1× | |
| 34 | 3.0% | 1.7% | +1.3 pts | 1.8× | |
| 26 | 2.3% | 1.1% | +1.2 pts | 2.0× | |
| 28 | 2.5% | 1.4% | +1.1 pts | 1.8× | |
| 30 | 2.6% | 1.6% | +1.0 pts | 1.7× | |
| 38 | 3.3% | 2.3% | +1.0 pts | 1.4× | |
| 47 | 4.1% | 3.2% | +0.9 pts | 1.3× | |
| 27 | 2.4% | 1.5% | +0.9 pts | 1.6× | |
| 24 | 2.1% | 1.2% | +0.9 pts | 1.7× | |
| 32 | 2.8% | 2.0% | +0.8 pts | 1.4× | |
| 27 | 2.4% | 1.5% | +0.8 pts | 1.5× | |
| 29 | 2.5% | 1.9% | +0.7 pts | 1.3× | |
| 44 | 3.9% | 3.3% | +0.6 pts | 1.2× | |
| 41 | 3.6% | 3.2% | +0.3 pts | 1.1× | |
| 21 | 1.8% | 1.6% | +0.3 pts | 1.2× | |
| 33 | 2.9% | 2.7% | +0.2 pts | 1.1× |