MMR stars

  • Any MMR

All stars

Shift-click to choose several stars.

Hunter level

Team size

Ambidextrous

Support

Ambidextrous · Weapons

Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.

Conversion17616%4.6%+12 pts3.5×
Conversion Chain Pistol12512%1.5%+10 pts7.8×
Bornheim No. 3 Extended918.4%1.0%+7.4 pts8.5×
Nagant M1895 Silencer10810.0%2.6%+7.4 pts3.8×
1865 Carbine1049.6%2.6%+7.0 pts3.7×
LeMat Carbine989.1%2.9%+6.1 pts3.1×
Pax888.1%3.2%+4.9 pts2.5×
LeMat13012%7.3%+4.8 pts1.7×
Nagant M1895898.2%4.8%+3.5 pts1.7×
New Army504.6%2.1%+2.5 pts2.2×
Frontier 73C Silencer514.7%2.4%+2.3 pts2.0×
Vetterli 71545.0%2.7%+2.3 pts1.9×
Vetterli 71 Deadeye232.1%0.5%+1.6 pts4.1×
Uppercut Precision201.8%0.3%+1.5 pts5.8×
New Army Swift272.5%1.3%+1.2 pts2.0×
Vetterli 71 Silencer262.4%1.3%+1.1 pts1.9×
1890 Cavalry211.9%1.2%+0.7 pts1.6×
Officer Carbine383.5%3.4%+0.2 pts1.0×