MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Offensive
Scopesmith · Weapons
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 459 | 17% | 0.6% | +16 pts | 27.6× | |
| 271 | 10.0% | 0.4% | +9.6 pts | 23.4× | |
| 190 | 7.0% | 0.4% | +6.6 pts | 16.2× | |
| 180 | 6.6% | 0.5% | +6.1 pts | 12.9× | |
| 167 | 6.2% | 0.4% | +5.8 pts | 16.1× | |
| 160 | 5.9% | 0.3% | +5.7 pts | 23.5× | |
| 234 | 8.6% | 3.5% | +5.1 pts | 2.4× | |
| 135 | 5.0% | 0.2% | +4.8 pts | 26.4× | |
| 135 | 5.0% | 0.3% | +4.7 pts | 17.7× | |
| 121 | 4.5% | 0.2% | +4.2 pts | 20.9× | |
| 97 | 3.6% | 0.2% | +3.4 pts | 18.6× | |
| 85 | 3.1% | 0.2% | +3.0 pts | 19.3× | |
| 91 | 3.4% | 0.6% | +2.7 pts | 5.2× | |
| 156 | 5.8% | 3.3% | +2.5 pts | 1.8× | |
| 71 | 2.6% | 0.2% | +2.4 pts | 11.0× | |
| 48 | 1.8% | 0.2% | +1.6 pts | 9.9× | |
| 79 | 2.9% | 1.5% | +1.4 pts | 1.9× | |
| 78 | 2.9% | 1.5% | +1.4 pts | 1.9× | |
| 95 | 3.5% | 2.1% | +1.4 pts | 1.6× | |
| 47 | 1.7% | 0.4% | +1.3 pts | 4.1× | |
| 37 | 1.4% | 0.2% | +1.2 pts | 8.9× | |
| 72 | 2.7% | 1.6% | +1.1 pts | 1.7× | |
| 32 | 1.2% | 0.1% | +1.0 pts | 7.9× | |
| 36 | 1.3% | 0.3% | +1.0 pts | 3.9× | |
| 63 | 2.3% | 1.4% | +1.0 pts | 1.7× | |
| 68 | 2.5% | 1.6% | +1.0 pts | 1.6× | |
| 66 | 2.4% | 1.6% | +0.9 pts | 1.6× | |
| 48 | 1.8% | 0.9% | +0.9 pts | 2.0× | |
| 85 | 3.1% | 2.4% | +0.7 pts | 1.3× | |
| 42 | 1.5% | 0.9% | +0.7 pts | 1.8× | |
| 40 | 1.5% | 1.0% | +0.5 pts | 1.5× | |
| 20 | 0.7% | 0.3% | +0.5 pts | 2.6× | |
| 30 | 1.1% | 0.7% | +0.4 pts | 1.7× | |
| 55 | 2.0% | 1.6% | +0.4 pts | 1.3× | |
| 52 | 1.9% | 1.5% | +0.4 pts | 1.3× | |
| 98 | 3.6% | 3.3% | +0.4 pts | 1.1× | |
| 41 | 1.5% | 1.2% | +0.4 pts | 1.3× | |
| 68 | 2.5% | 2.2% | +0.3 pts | 1.1× | |
| 76 | 2.8% | 2.6% | +0.2 pts | 1.1× |