MMR stars

  • Any MMR

All stars

Shift-click to choose several stars.

Hunter level

Team size

Hornskin

Defensive

Hornskin · Weapons

Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.

Scottfield1 48245%8.1%+37 pts5.6×
Frontier 73C1 16035%6.3%+29 pts5.6×
Romero 7771922%6.1%+16 pts3.6×
Nagant M189537011%4.8%+6.5 pts2.4×
Conversion34911%4.6%+6.0 pts2.3×
Marathon1875.7%2.4%+3.3 pts2.4×
1865 Carbine1464.5%2.6%+1.8 pts1.7×
Romero 77 Shorty1304.0%2.1%+1.8 pts1.9×
Springfield 18661063.2%1.5%+1.7 pts2.1×
Machete631.9%0.6%+1.3 pts3.2×
Vandal 73C762.3%1.0%+1.3 pts2.2×
Springfield 1866 Shorty642.0%0.8%+1.2 pts2.5×
Nagant M1895 Precision752.3%1.3%+1.0 pts1.8×
Hunting Bow2116.4%5.6%+0.9 pts1.2×
Maynard Sniper652.0%1.6%+0.4 pts1.3×
Hand Crossbow1434.4%4.1%+0.3 pts1.1×
Combat Axe200.6%0.4%+0.3 pts1.7×