MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Shotgun
Terminus Shorty · Gear
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 16 858 | 65% | 48% | +17 pts | 1.4× | |
| 21 526 | 83% | 68% | +15 pts | 1.2× | |
| 13 750 | 53% | 40% | +13 pts | 1.3× | |
| 12 892 | 50% | 37% | +13 pts | 1.3× | |
| 8 112 | 31% | 23% | +8.1 pts | 1.4× | |
| 5 595 | 22% | 14% | +7.7 pts | 1.6× | |
| 11 510 | 45% | 38% | +6.5 pts | 1.2× | |
| 3 824 | 15% | 11% | +4.2 pts | 1.4× | |
| 8 586 | 33% | 29% | +4.1 pts | 1.1× | |
| 3 381 | 13% | 10% | +3.0 pts | 1.3× | |
| 10 493 | 41% | 38% | +2.6 pts | 1.1× | |
| 1 613 | 6.2% | 3.9% | +2.3 pts | 1.6× | |
| 2 872 | 11% | 9.6% | +1.5 pts | 1.2× | |
| 1 230 | 4.8% | 3.7% | +1.0 pts | 1.3× | |
| 25 702 | 99% | 98% | +1.0 pts | 1.0× | |
| 2 574 | 10.0% | 9.5% | +0.5 pts | 1.1× | |
| 421 | 1.6% | 1.2% | +0.4 pts | 1.4× | |
| 1 531 | 5.9% | 5.6% | +0.4 pts | 1.1× | |
| 696 | 2.7% | 2.4% | +0.3 pts | 1.1× | |
| 188 | 0.7% | 0.5% | +0.3 pts | 1.6× | |
| 2 144 | 8.3% | 8.0% | +0.3 pts | 1.0× | |
| 147 | 0.6% | 0.3% | +0.3 pts | 1.8× | |
| 119 | 0.5% | 0.2% | +0.2 pts | 1.9× | |
| 102 | 0.4% | 0.2% | +0.2 pts | 1.7× | |
| 102 | 0.4% | 0.3% | +0.1 pts | 1.3× | |
| 77 | 0.3% | 0.2% | +0.1 pts | 1.4× | |
| 184 | 0.7% | 0.6% | +0.1 pts | 1.1× | |
| 133 | 0.5% | 0.4% | +0.1 pts | 1.2× | |
| 79 | 0.3% | 0.2% | +0.1 pts | 1.3× | |
| 104 | 0.4% | 0.3% | +0.1 pts | 1.2× | |
| 45 | 0.2% | 0.1% | +0.0 pts | 1.3× | |
| 674 | 2.6% | 2.6% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× |