MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Shotgun
Auto-4 Shorty · Gear
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 1 728 | 50% | 38% | +12 pts | 1.3× | |
| 2 751 | 79% | 68% | +11 pts | 1.2× | |
| 1 625 | 47% | 37% | +9.6 pts | 1.3× | |
| 1 976 | 57% | 48% | +8.7 pts | 1.2× | |
| 475 | 14% | 5.5% | +8.1 pts | 2.5× | |
| 487 | 14% | 10% | +3.9 pts | 1.4× | |
| 937 | 27% | 23% | +3.7 pts | 1.2× | |
| 1 426 | 41% | 38% | +2.9 pts | 1.1× | |
| 467 | 13% | 11% | +2.8 pts | 1.3× | |
| 1 114 | 32% | 29% | +2.8 pts | 1.1× | |
| 179 | 5.1% | 2.4% | +2.7 pts | 2.1× | |
| 1 484 | 43% | 40% | +2.7 pts | 1.1× | |
| 1 222 | 35% | 33% | +1.8 pts | 1.1× | |
| 180 | 5.2% | 3.5% | +1.6 pts | 1.5× | |
| 187 | 5.4% | 4.1% | +1.3 pts | 1.3× | |
| 529 | 15% | 14% | +1.2 pts | 1.1× | |
| 176 | 5.0% | 3.9% | +1.1 pts | 1.3× | |
| 3 461 | 99% | 98% | +1.0 pts | 1.0× | |
| 149 | 4.3% | 3.4% | +0.9 pts | 1.3× | |
| 356 | 10% | 9.5% | +0.8 pts | 1.1× | |
| 27 | 0.8% | 0.5% | +0.3 pts | 1.5× | |
| 140 | 4.0% | 3.9% | +0.1 pts | 1.0× | |
| 20 | 0.6% | 0.5% | +0.1 pts | 1.3× | |
| 247 | 7.1% | 7.0% | +0.1 pts | 1.0× | |
| 21 | 0.6% | 0.5% | +0.1 pts | 1.2× | |
| 48 | 1.4% | 1.3% | +0.1 pts | 1.1× | |
| 101 | 2.9% | 2.8% | +0.1 pts | 1.0× |