MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Shotgun
Burgess Bayonet · Gear
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 919 | 41% | 33% | +7.4 pts | 1.2× | |
| 1 683 | 74% | 68% | +6.7 pts | 1.1× | |
| 746 | 33% | 26% | +6.6 pts | 1.3× | |
| 799 | 35% | 29% | +6.2 pts | 1.2× | |
| 215 | 9.5% | 5.5% | +4.0 pts | 1.7× | |
| 299 | 13% | 9.4% | +3.8 pts | 1.4× | |
| 97 | 4.3% | 1.0% | +3.3 pts | 4.2× | |
| 125 | 5.5% | 2.7% | +2.8 pts | 2.0× | |
| 217 | 9.6% | 7.0% | +2.6 pts | 1.4× | |
| 372 | 16% | 14% | +2.5 pts | 1.2× | |
| 233 | 10% | 8.0% | +2.3 pts | 1.3× | |
| 267 | 12% | 10% | +1.7 pts | 1.2× | |
| 122 | 5.4% | 3.9% | +1.5 pts | 1.4× | |
| 120 | 5.3% | 3.8% | +1.5 pts | 1.4× | |
| 890 | 39% | 38% | +1.4 pts | 1.0× | |
| 889 | 39% | 38% | +1.4 pts | 1.0× | |
| 115 | 5.1% | 3.7% | +1.3 pts | 1.4× | |
| 53 | 2.3% | 1.3% | +1.1 pts | 1.9× | |
| 232 | 10% | 9.6% | +0.7 pts | 1.1× | |
| 22 | 1.0% | 0.4% | +0.5 pts | 2.2× | |
| 89 | 3.9% | 3.4% | +0.5 pts | 1.2× | |
| 46 | 2.0% | 1.5% | +0.5 pts | 1.3× | |
| 98 | 4.3% | 3.9% | +0.4 pts | 1.1× | |
| 74 | 3.3% | 2.8% | +0.4 pts | 1.2× | |
| 24 | 1.1% | 0.7% | +0.3 pts | 1.5× | |
| 87 | 3.8% | 3.5% | +0.3 pts | 1.1× | |
| 111 | 4.9% | 4.6% | +0.3 pts | 1.1× | |
| 2 228 | 98% | 98% | +0.3 pts | 1.0× | |
| 30 | 1.3% | 1.1% | +0.2 pts | 1.2× | |
| 20 | 0.9% | 0.8% | +0.1 pts | 1.1× | |
| 93 | 4.1% | 4.1% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× |