MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Shotgun
Rival 78 · Gear
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 4 904 | 35% | 25% | +9.6 pts | 1.4× | |
| 5 152 | 36% | 27% | +9.1 pts | 1.3× | |
| 4 694 | 33% | 26% | +6.9 pts | 1.3× | |
| 1 885 | 13% | 9.2% | +4.2 pts | 1.5× | |
| 1 958 | 14% | 9.9% | +3.9 pts | 1.4× | |
| 5 210 | 37% | 33% | +3.7 pts | 1.1× | |
| 1 300 | 9.2% | 6.2% | +3.0 pts | 1.5× | |
| 983 | 7.0% | 4.1% | +2.9 pts | 1.7× | |
| 1 773 | 13% | 10% | +2.5 pts | 1.2× | |
| 1 646 | 12% | 9.4% | +2.2 pts | 1.2× | |
| 1 433 | 10% | 8.0% | +2.1 pts | 1.3× | |
| 2 248 | 16% | 14% | +2.0 pts | 1.1× | |
| 786 | 5.6% | 3.7% | +1.8 pts | 1.5× | |
| 297 | 2.1% | 0.8% | +1.3 pts | 2.6× | |
| 568 | 4.0% | 2.8% | +1.2 pts | 1.4× | |
| 691 | 4.9% | 3.8% | +1.1 pts | 1.3× | |
| 629 | 4.4% | 3.4% | +1.0 pts | 1.3× | |
| 1 623 | 11% | 11% | +0.9 pts | 1.1× | |
| 234 | 1.7% | 0.7% | +0.9 pts | 2.3× | |
| 1 115 | 7.9% | 7.0% | +0.9 pts | 1.1× | |
| 906 | 6.4% | 5.5% | +0.9 pts | 1.2× | |
| 276 | 2.0% | 1.3% | +0.7 pts | 1.5× | |
| 245 | 1.7% | 1.1% | +0.6 pts | 1.5× | |
| 448 | 3.2% | 2.7% | +0.4 pts | 1.2× | |
| 13 918 | 98% | 98% | +0.3 pts | 1.0× | |
| 592 | 4.2% | 3.9% | +0.3 pts | 1.1× | |
| 423 | 3.0% | 2.7% | +0.3 pts | 1.1× | |
| 254 | 1.8% | 1.5% | +0.3 pts | 1.2× | |
| 93 | 0.7% | 0.5% | +0.2 pts | 1.4× | |
| 172 | 1.2% | 1.0% | +0.2 pts | 1.2× | |
| 42 | 0.3% | 0.2% | +0.1 pts | 1.6× | |
| 41 | 0.3% | 0.2% | +0.1 pts | 1.4× | |
| 870 | 6.2% | 6.1% | +0.1 pts | 1.0× | |
| 655 | 4.6% | 4.6% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× |