MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Shotgun
Romero 77 Talon · Gear
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 1 740 | 40% | 25% | +14 pts | 1.6× | |
| 1 825 | 41% | 27% | +14 pts | 1.5× | |
| 461 | 10% | 3.7% | +6.7 pts | 2.8× | |
| 444 | 10% | 6.2% | +3.9 pts | 1.6× | |
| 561 | 13% | 9.2% | +3.6 pts | 1.4× | |
| 551 | 13% | 9.5% | +3.1 pts | 1.3× | |
| 369 | 8.4% | 5.6% | +2.8 pts | 1.5× | |
| 260 | 5.9% | 3.5% | +2.4 pts | 1.7× | |
| 261 | 5.9% | 3.8% | +2.1 pts | 1.5× | |
| 209 | 4.7% | 2.7% | +2.0 pts | 1.7× | |
| 190 | 4.3% | 2.4% | +1.9 pts | 1.8× | |
| 254 | 5.8% | 3.9% | +1.9 pts | 1.5× | |
| 259 | 5.9% | 4.1% | +1.8 pts | 1.4× | |
| 487 | 11% | 9.6% | +1.5 pts | 1.2× | |
| 676 | 15% | 14% | +1.4 pts | 1.1× | |
| 185 | 4.2% | 2.8% | +1.4 pts | 1.5× | |
| 98 | 2.2% | 1.1% | +1.1 pts | 2.0× | |
| 72 | 1.6% | 0.6% | +1.1 pts | 2.8× | |
| 58 | 1.3% | 0.5% | +0.9 pts | 2.9× | |
| 4 367 | 99% | 98% | +0.8 pts | 1.0× | |
| 77 | 1.7% | 1.0% | +0.7 pts | 1.7× | |
| 49 | 1.1% | 0.5% | +0.6 pts | 2.3× | |
| 177 | 4.0% | 3.4% | +0.6 pts | 1.2× | |
| 79 | 1.8% | 1.3% | +0.5 pts | 1.4× | |
| 192 | 4.4% | 3.9% | +0.4 pts | 1.1× | |
| 31 | 0.7% | 0.4% | +0.3 pts | 1.6× | |
| 45 | 1.0% | 0.8% | +0.2 pts | 1.3× |