MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Shotgun
Burgess Trauma · Gear
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 8 478 | 66% | 48% | +18 pts | 1.4× | |
| 6 568 | 51% | 37% | +14 pts | 1.4× | |
| 10 391 | 81% | 68% | +14 pts | 1.2× | |
| 6 308 | 49% | 38% | +11 pts | 1.3× | |
| 6 089 | 48% | 38% | +9.7 pts | 1.3× | |
| 5 447 | 43% | 33% | +9.4 pts | 1.3× | |
| 2 519 | 20% | 14% | +5.8 pts | 1.4× | |
| 3 444 | 27% | 23% | +3.8 pts | 1.2× | |
| 4 060 | 32% | 29% | +2.7 pts | 1.1× | |
| 1 572 | 12% | 11% | +1.8 pts | 1.2× | |
| 899 | 7.0% | 5.5% | +1.5 pts | 1.3× | |
| 1 471 | 12% | 10% | +1.4 pts | 1.1× | |
| 600 | 4.7% | 3.7% | +1.0 pts | 1.3× | |
| 12 669 | 99% | 98% | +1.0 pts | 1.0× | |
| 546 | 4.3% | 3.5% | +0.8 pts | 1.2× | |
| 194 | 1.5% | 1.0% | +0.5 pts | 1.5× | |
| 544 | 4.3% | 3.9% | +0.4 pts | 1.1× | |
| 3 413 | 27% | 26% | +0.4 pts | 1.0× | |
| 101 | 0.8% | 0.4% | +0.4 pts | 1.8× | |
| 77 | 0.6% | 0.3% | +0.3 pts | 1.8× | |
| 466 | 3.6% | 3.4% | +0.2 pts | 1.1× | |
| 86 | 0.7% | 0.5% | +0.2 pts | 1.5× | |
| 91 | 0.7% | 0.5% | +0.2 pts | 1.4× | |
| 54 | 0.4% | 0.3% | +0.1 pts | 1.4× | |
| 93 | 0.7% | 0.6% | +0.1 pts | 1.2× | |
| 42 | 0.3% | 0.2% | +0.1 pts | 1.4× | |
| 104 | 0.8% | 0.7% | +0.1 pts | 1.1× | |
| 40 | 0.3% | 0.2% | +0.1 pts | 1.3× | |
| 39 | 0.3% | 0.2% | +0.1 pts | 1.3× | |
| 23 | 0.2% | 0.1% | +0.1 pts | 1.6× | |
| 49 | 0.4% | 0.3% | +0.0 pts | 1.1× | |
| 21 | 0.2% | 0.1% | +0.0 pts | 1.3× | |
| 29 | 0.2% | 0.2% | +0.0 pts | 1.1× |