MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Shotgun
Auto-5 · Gear
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 2 762 | 50% | 37% | +13 pts | 1.3× | |
| 4 386 | 79% | 68% | +11 pts | 1.2× | |
| 1 253 | 23% | 14% | +8.6 pts | 1.6× | |
| 2 510 | 45% | 38% | +7.2 pts | 1.2× | |
| 2 998 | 54% | 48% | +6.0 pts | 1.1× | |
| 347 | 6.3% | 1.6% | +4.7 pts | 3.9× | |
| 1 872 | 34% | 29% | +4.6 pts | 1.2× | |
| 434 | 7.8% | 3.9% | +3.9 pts | 2.0× | |
| 418 | 7.5% | 3.8% | +3.8 pts | 2.0× | |
| 2 317 | 42% | 38% | +3.6 pts | 1.1× | |
| 2 414 | 44% | 40% | +3.6 pts | 1.1× | |
| 758 | 14% | 10% | +3.5 pts | 1.3× | |
| 111 | 2.0% | 0.4% | +1.6 pts | 4.5× | |
| 381 | 6.9% | 5.6% | +1.3 pts | 1.2× | |
| 220 | 4.0% | 2.9% | +1.1 pts | 1.4× | |
| 581 | 10% | 9.5% | +1.0 pts | 1.1× | |
| 303 | 5.5% | 4.7% | +0.8 pts | 1.2× | |
| 51 | 0.9% | 0.3% | +0.6 pts | 3.0× | |
| 47 | 0.8% | 0.2% | +0.6 pts | 3.5× | |
| 165 | 3.0% | 2.4% | +0.6 pts | 1.2× | |
| 39 | 0.7% | 0.2% | +0.5 pts | 3.0× | |
| 60 | 1.1% | 0.6% | +0.5 pts | 1.7× | |
| 91 | 1.6% | 1.3% | +0.4 pts | 1.3× | |
| 44 | 0.8% | 0.5% | +0.3 pts | 1.7× | |
| 35 | 0.6% | 0.3% | +0.3 pts | 1.8× | |
| 42 | 0.8% | 0.5% | +0.2 pts | 1.4× | |
| 203 | 3.7% | 3.4% | +0.2 pts | 1.1× | |
| 52 | 0.9% | 0.8% | +0.1 pts | 1.2× | |
| 70 | 1.3% | 1.1% | +0.1 pts | 1.1× | |
| 33 | 0.6% | 0.5% | +0.1 pts | 1.2× | |
| 5 477 | 99% | 99% | +0.1 pts | 1.0× | |
| 23 | 0.4% | 0.3% | +0.1 pts | 1.2× | |
| 155 | 2.8% | 2.7% | +0.1 pts | 1.0× | |
| 156 | 2.8% | 2.8% | +0.1 pts | 1.0× | |
| 57 | 1.0% | 1.0% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× |