MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Shotgun
Romero 77 · Gear
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 7 477 | 33% | 9.2% | +24 pts | 3.6× | |
| 6 252 | 28% | 6.1% | +22 pts | 4.6× | |
| 10 827 | 48% | 27% | +21 pts | 1.8× | |
| 6 764 | 30% | 9.9% | +20 pts | 3.0× | |
| 5 450 | 24% | 4.1% | +20 pts | 5.9× | |
| 5 371 | 24% | 7.0% | +17 pts | 3.4× | |
| 8 403 | 37% | 25% | +12 pts | 1.5× | |
| 1 283 | 5.7% | 4.6% | +1.1 pts | 1.2× | |
| 271 | 1.2% | 0.7% | +0.5 pts | 1.7× | |
| 22 180 | 99% | 98% | +0.5 pts | 1.0× | |
| 372 | 1.7% | 1.3% | +0.4 pts | 1.3× | |
| 1 478 | 6.6% | 6.2% | +0.4 pts | 1.1× | |
| 332 | 1.5% | 1.1% | +0.3 pts | 1.3× | |
| 201 | 0.9% | 0.6% | +0.3 pts | 1.6× | |
| 683 | 3.0% | 2.8% | +0.2 pts | 1.1× | |
| 221 | 1.0% | 0.8% | +0.2 pts | 1.2× | |
| 59 | 0.3% | 0.2% | +0.1 pts | 1.4× | |
| 110 | 0.5% | 0.5% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× |