MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Shotgun
Slate · Gear
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 21 446 | 77% | 68% | +9.2 pts | 1.1× | |
| 10 582 | 38% | 29% | +8.9 pts | 1.3× | |
| 12 537 | 45% | 37% | +8.0 pts | 1.2× | |
| 15 438 | 55% | 48% | +7.4 pts | 1.2× | |
| 12 030 | 43% | 38% | +5.2 pts | 1.1× | |
| 7 777 | 28% | 23% | +4.7 pts | 1.2× | |
| 5 018 | 18% | 14% | +4.1 pts | 1.3× | |
| 3 769 | 13% | 10% | +3.4 pts | 1.3× | |
| 12 025 | 43% | 40% | +3.3 pts | 1.1× | |
| 8 140 | 29% | 26% | +2.8 pts | 1.1× | |
| 1 703 | 6.1% | 3.7% | +2.4 pts | 1.6× | |
| 1 661 | 5.9% | 3.9% | +2.0 pts | 1.5× | |
| 27 631 | 99% | 98% | +0.9 pts | 1.0× | |
| 1 229 | 4.4% | 3.8% | +0.6 pts | 1.2× | |
| 1 678 | 6.0% | 5.5% | +0.5 pts | 1.1× | |
| 2 347 | 8.4% | 8.0% | +0.4 pts | 1.1× | |
| 1 060 | 3.8% | 3.4% | +0.4 pts | 1.1× | |
| 2 730 | 9.8% | 9.4% | +0.3 pts | 1.0× | |
| 876 | 3.1% | 2.8% | +0.3 pts | 1.1× | |
| 356 | 1.3% | 1.0% | +0.3 pts | 1.2× | |
| 407 | 1.5% | 1.3% | +0.2 pts | 1.2× | |
| 2 985 | 11% | 11% | +0.2 pts | 1.0× | |
| 268 | 1.0% | 0.8% | +0.2 pts | 1.2× | |
| 129 | 0.5% | 0.3% | +0.2 pts | 1.5× | |
| 152 | 0.5% | 0.4% | +0.1 pts | 1.2× | |
| 775 | 2.8% | 2.7% | +0.1 pts | 1.0× | |
| 153 | 0.5% | 0.5% | +0.0 pts | 1.1× | |
| 39 | 0.1% | 0.1% | +0.0 pts | 1.1× | |
| 96 | 0.3% | 0.3% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× |