MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Shotgun
Rival 78 Shorty · Gear
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 6 885 | 40% | 33% | +6.5 pts | 1.2× | |
| 7 401 | 43% | 37% | +5.8 pts | 1.2× | |
| 5 503 | 32% | 26% | +5.4 pts | 1.2× | |
| 2 120 | 12% | 8.0% | +4.2 pts | 1.5× | |
| 7 484 | 43% | 40% | +3.3 pts | 1.1× | |
| 8 788 | 51% | 48% | +2.8 pts | 1.1× | |
| 4 815 | 28% | 25% | +2.7 pts | 1.1× | |
| 7 039 | 41% | 38% | +2.7 pts | 1.1× | |
| 5 447 | 31% | 29% | +2.4 pts | 1.1× | |
| 4 359 | 25% | 23% | +2.0 pts | 1.1× | |
| 6 907 | 40% | 38% | +1.9 pts | 1.1× | |
| 2 156 | 12% | 11% | +1.9 pts | 1.2× | |
| 11 971 | 69% | 68% | +1.4 pts | 1.0× | |
| 17 171 | 99% | 98% | +0.9 pts | 1.0× | |
| 1 780 | 10% | 9.4% | +0.8 pts | 1.1× | |
| 579 | 3.3% | 2.8% | +0.5 pts | 1.2× | |
| 551 | 3.2% | 2.7% | +0.5 pts | 1.2× | |
| 1 827 | 11% | 10% | +0.5 pts | 1.0× | |
| 183 | 1.1% | 0.7% | +0.3 pts | 1.5× | |
| 97 | 0.6% | 0.4% | +0.1 pts | 1.3× | |
| 47 | 0.3% | 0.2% | +0.1 pts | 1.3× | |
| 968 | 5.6% | 5.5% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× | |
| 143 | 0.8% | 0.8% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× | |
| 43 | 0.2% | 0.2% | +0.0 pts | 1.1× | |
| 1 078 | 6.2% | 6.2% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× |