MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Shotgun
Rival 78 Trauma · Gear
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 5 308 | 73% | 68% | +5.2 pts | 1.1× | |
| 1 383 | 19% | 14% | +5.1 pts | 1.4× | |
| 566 | 7.8% | 3.7% | +4.0 pts | 2.1× | |
| 2 246 | 31% | 27% | +3.5 pts | 1.1× | |
| 1 915 | 26% | 23% | +3.1 pts | 1.1× | |
| 867 | 12% | 9.4% | +2.5 pts | 1.3× | |
| 914 | 13% | 10% | +2.5 pts | 1.2× | |
| 2 071 | 28% | 26% | +2.1 pts | 1.1× | |
| 2 257 | 31% | 29% | +1.9 pts | 1.1× | |
| 378 | 5.2% | 3.4% | +1.8 pts | 1.5× | |
| 522 | 7.2% | 5.5% | +1.6 pts | 1.3× | |
| 812 | 11% | 9.6% | +1.6 pts | 1.2× | |
| 313 | 4.3% | 2.8% | +1.5 pts | 1.5× | |
| 1 916 | 26% | 25% | +1.3 pts | 1.1× | |
| 149 | 2.0% | 1.0% | +1.0 pts | 2.0× | |
| 144 | 2.0% | 1.1% | +0.8 pts | 1.8× | |
| 344 | 4.7% | 3.9% | +0.8 pts | 1.2× | |
| 2 816 | 39% | 38% | +0.8 pts | 1.0× | |
| 310 | 4.3% | 3.5% | +0.7 pts | 1.2× | |
| 7 200 | 99% | 98% | +0.7 pts | 1.0× | |
| 338 | 4.6% | 3.9% | +0.7 pts | 1.2× | |
| 325 | 4.5% | 3.8% | +0.6 pts | 1.2× | |
| 812 | 11% | 11% | +0.6 pts | 1.1× | |
| 2 734 | 38% | 37% | +0.6 pts | 1.0× | |
| 240 | 3.3% | 2.7% | +0.6 pts | 1.2× | |
| 89 | 1.2% | 0.8% | +0.4 pts | 1.5× | |
| 203 | 2.8% | 2.4% | +0.4 pts | 1.2× | |
| 2 925 | 40% | 40% | +0.3 pts | 1.0× | |
| 112 | 1.5% | 1.3% | +0.3 pts | 1.2× | |
| 31 | 0.4% | 0.2% | +0.2 pts | 2.0× | |
| 123 | 1.7% | 1.5% | +0.1 pts | 1.1× | |
| 63 | 0.9% | 0.7% | +0.1 pts | 1.2× | |
| 28 | 0.4% | 0.3% | +0.1 pts | 1.3× | |
| 192 | 2.6% | 2.6% | +0.1 pts | 1.0× | |
| 36 | 0.5% | 0.5% | +0.0 pts | 1.1× | |
| 33 | 0.5% | 0.4% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× |