MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Rifle
Vandal 73C · Weapons
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 1 107 | 21% | 3.0% | +18 pts | 7.1× | |
| 433 | 8.4% | 1.8% | +6.6 pts | 4.7× | |
| 410 | 7.9% | 1.4% | +6.6 pts | 5.9× | |
| 406 | 7.9% | 2.4% | +5.4 pts | 3.2× | |
| 307 | 5.9% | 2.3% | +3.7 pts | 2.6× | |
| 219 | 4.2% | 2.3% | +1.9 pts | 1.8× | |
| 208 | 4.0% | 2.4% | +1.6 pts | 1.7× | |
| 159 | 3.1% | 1.5% | +1.6 pts | 2.0× | |
| 116 | 2.2% | 1.0% | +1.3 pts | 2.3× | |
| 46 | 0.9% | 0.3% | +0.6 pts | 3.0× | |
| 178 | 3.4% | 2.9% | +0.6 pts | 1.2× | |
| 35 | 0.7% | 0.3% | +0.4 pts | 2.5× | |
| 173 | 3.3% | 3.0% | +0.3 pts | 1.1× | |
| 54 | 1.0% | 0.8% | +0.3 pts | 1.4× | |
| 30 | 0.6% | 0.4% | +0.2 pts | 1.5× |