MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Shotgun
Slate Riposte · Weapons
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 1 797 | 26% | 7.8% | +19 pts | 3.4× | |
| 913 | 13% | 3.2% | +10 pts | 4.2× | |
| 576 | 8.5% | 2.2% | +6.3 pts | 3.8× | |
| 210 | 3.1% | 0.7% | +2.4 pts | 4.4× | |
| 192 | 2.8% | 1.3% | +1.5 pts | 2.1× | |
| 128 | 1.9% | 0.9% | +1.0 pts | 2.2× | |
| 217 | 3.2% | 2.2% | +1.0 pts | 1.4× | |
| 84 | 1.2% | 0.7% | +0.6 pts | 1.9× | |
| 291 | 4.3% | 3.8% | +0.5 pts | 1.1× | |
| 66 | 1.0% | 0.6% | +0.3 pts | 1.5× | |
| 156 | 2.3% | 2.0% | +0.3 pts | 1.2× | |
| 204 | 3.0% | 2.8% | +0.2 pts | 1.1× | |
| 24 | 0.4% | 0.3% | +0.1 pts | 1.2× | |
| 61 | 0.9% | 0.9% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× |