MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Shotgun
Slate · Weapons
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 8 331 | 30% | 7.8% | +22 pts | 3.8× | |
| 3 353 | 12% | 3.2% | +8.8 pts | 3.7× | |
| 1 550 | 5.6% | 2.2% | +3.3 pts | 2.5× | |
| 1 947 | 7.0% | 3.8% | +3.2 pts | 1.8× | |
| 433 | 1.6% | 0.9% | +0.7 pts | 1.8× | |
| 907 | 3.2% | 2.8% | +0.5 pts | 1.2× | |
| 303 | 1.1% | 0.7% | +0.4 pts | 1.6× | |
| 277 | 1.0% | 0.6% | +0.4 pts | 1.6× | |
| 279 | 1.0% | 0.7% | +0.3 pts | 1.4× | |
| 688 | 2.5% | 2.2% | +0.2 pts | 1.1× | |
| 127 | 0.5% | 0.3% | +0.2 pts | 1.5× | |
| 26 | 0.1% | 0.1% | +0.0 pts | 1.2× |