MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Rifle
Frontier 73C Silencer · Weapons
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 926 | 11% | 1.6% | +9.6 pts | 7.1× | |
| 346 | 4.2% | 1.2% | +2.9 pts | 3.4× | |
| 458 | 5.5% | 3.1% | +2.5 pts | 1.8× | |
| 309 | 3.7% | 1.3% | +2.4 pts | 2.8× | |
| 197 | 2.4% | 0.4% | +2.0 pts | 6.0× | |
| 372 | 4.5% | 2.6% | +1.9 pts | 1.7× | |
| 301 | 3.6% | 2.2% | +1.4 pts | 1.6× | |
| 215 | 2.6% | 1.2% | +1.4 pts | 2.1× | |
| 233 | 2.8% | 1.8% | +1.1 pts | 1.6× | |
| 116 | 1.4% | 0.6% | +0.8 pts | 2.3× | |
| 95 | 1.1% | 0.4% | +0.7 pts | 2.8× | |
| 83 | 1.0% | 0.3% | +0.7 pts | 3.1× | |
| 113 | 1.4% | 0.7% | +0.6 pts | 1.9× | |
| 219 | 2.6% | 2.1% | +0.6 pts | 1.3× | |
| 156 | 1.9% | 1.3% | +0.5 pts | 1.4× | |
| 104 | 1.3% | 0.8% | +0.5 pts | 1.7× | |
| 134 | 1.6% | 1.3% | +0.4 pts | 1.3× | |
| 310 | 3.7% | 3.4% | +0.4 pts | 1.1× | |
| 169 | 2.0% | 1.7% | +0.4 pts | 1.2× | |
| 82 | 1.0% | 0.6% | +0.4 pts | 1.6× | |
| 96 | 1.2% | 0.9% | +0.3 pts | 1.4× | |
| 33 | 0.4% | 0.1% | +0.3 pts | 4.0× | |
| 34 | 0.4% | 0.2% | +0.3 pts | 2.6× | |
| 32 | 0.4% | 0.2% | +0.2 pts | 2.6× | |
| 21 | 0.3% | 0.1% | +0.2 pts | 3.2× | |
| 34 | 0.4% | 0.3% | +0.1 pts | 1.4× | |
| 150 | 1.8% | 1.8% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× |