MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Rifle
Officer Carbine · Weapons
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 3 040 | 12% | 2.6% | +9.5 pts | 4.6× | |
| 1 839 | 7.3% | 2.1% | +5.3 pts | 3.5× | |
| 3 556 | 14% | 9.6% | +4.6 pts | 1.5× | |
| 1 219 | 4.9% | 1.7% | +3.2 pts | 2.9× | |
| 1 053 | 4.2% | 1.3% | +2.9 pts | 3.3× | |
| 869 | 3.5% | 0.7% | +2.7 pts | 4.8× | |
| 778 | 3.1% | 1.6% | +1.5 pts | 1.9× | |
| 900 | 3.6% | 2.3% | +1.3 pts | 1.6× | |
| 756 | 3.0% | 1.8% | +1.2 pts | 1.7× | |
| 601 | 2.4% | 1.2% | +1.2 pts | 1.9× | |
| 1 128 | 4.5% | 3.4% | +1.1 pts | 1.3× | |
| 1 012 | 4.0% | 3.1% | +0.9 pts | 1.3× | |
| 508 | 2.0% | 1.3% | +0.8 pts | 1.6× | |
| 625 | 2.5% | 2.0% | +0.5 pts | 1.2× | |
| 152 | 0.6% | 0.2% | +0.5 pts | 4.0× | |
| 185 | 0.7% | 0.3% | +0.4 pts | 2.3× | |
| 135 | 0.5% | 0.3% | +0.2 pts | 1.6× | |
| 76 | 0.3% | 0.2% | +0.1 pts | 1.9× | |
| 173 | 0.7% | 0.6% | +0.1 pts | 1.1× | |
| 34 | 0.1% | 0.1% | +0.0 pts | 1.4× | |
| 42 | 0.2% | 0.2% | +0.0 pts | 1.1× | |
| 22 | 0.1% | 0.1% | +0.0 pts | 1.1× | |
| 21 | 0.1% | 0.1% | +0.0 pts | 1.1× | |
| 59 | 0.2% | 0.2% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× |