MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Rifle
Berthier 1892 Riposte · Weapons
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 1 013 | 17% | 3.4% | +13 pts | 4.9× | |
| 688 | 11% | 3.1% | +8.3 pts | 3.7× | |
| 487 | 8.0% | 1.7% | +6.3 pts | 4.7× | |
| 354 | 5.8% | 1.3% | +4.6 pts | 4.7× | |
| 418 | 6.9% | 2.6% | +4.3 pts | 2.6× | |
| 263 | 4.3% | 1.3% | +3.1 pts | 3.4× | |
| 231 | 3.8% | 1.8% | +2.0 pts | 2.2× | |
| 156 | 2.6% | 0.6% | +2.0 pts | 4.2× | |
| 243 | 4.0% | 2.1% | +1.9 pts | 1.9× | |
| 126 | 2.1% | 0.3% | +1.8 pts | 6.4× | |
| 187 | 3.1% | 1.5% | +1.6 pts | 2.0× | |
| 210 | 3.5% | 2.3% | +1.2 pts | 1.5× | |
| 83 | 1.4% | 0.6% | +0.8 pts | 2.2× | |
| 53 | 0.9% | 0.3% | +0.6 pts | 2.7× | |
| 166 | 2.7% | 2.2% | +0.5 pts | 1.2× | |
| 40 | 0.7% | 0.2% | +0.4 pts | 3.1× | |
| 41 | 0.7% | 0.4% | +0.3 pts | 1.6× | |
| 160 | 2.6% | 2.5% | +0.2 pts | 1.1× | |
| 34 | 0.6% | 0.5% | +0.1 pts | 1.1× |