MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Pistol
Pax Claw · Weapons
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 356 | 6.7% | 2.4% | +4.2 pts | 2.7× | |
| 267 | 5.0% | 1.7% | +3.3 pts | 3.0× | |
| 233 | 4.4% | 1.4% | +3.0 pts | 3.2× | |
| 269 | 5.0% | 2.3% | +2.7 pts | 2.2× | |
| 135 | 2.5% | 0.4% | +2.1 pts | 6.6× | |
| 266 | 5.0% | 2.9% | +2.0 pts | 1.7× | |
| 277 | 5.2% | 3.3% | +1.9 pts | 1.6× | |
| 143 | 2.7% | 0.9% | +1.8 pts | 3.1× | |
| 290 | 5.4% | 3.6% | +1.8 pts | 1.5× | |
| 250 | 4.7% | 3.3% | +1.4 pts | 1.4× | |
| 93 | 1.7% | 0.5% | +1.2 pts | 3.3× | |
| 109 | 2.0% | 0.9% | +1.2 pts | 2.3× | |
| 82 | 1.5% | 0.6% | +0.9 pts | 2.4× | |
| 106 | 2.0% | 1.1% | +0.9 pts | 1.8× | |
| 159 | 3.0% | 2.4% | +0.6 pts | 1.3× | |
| 82 | 1.5% | 1.0% | +0.6 pts | 1.6× | |
| 37 | 0.7% | 0.2% | +0.5 pts | 3.4× | |
| 67 | 1.3% | 0.8% | +0.5 pts | 1.6× | |
| 49 | 0.9% | 0.5% | +0.5 pts | 2.0× | |
| 66 | 1.2% | 0.8% | +0.4 pts | 1.5× | |
| 51 | 1.0% | 0.6% | +0.4 pts | 1.6× | |
| 35 | 0.7% | 0.3% | +0.4 pts | 2.2× | |
| 140 | 2.6% | 2.3% | +0.3 pts | 1.1× | |
| 67 | 1.3% | 0.9% | +0.3 pts | 1.3× | |
| 27 | 0.5% | 0.2% | +0.3 pts | 2.4× | |
| 29 | 0.5% | 0.3% | +0.2 pts | 1.8× | |
| 23 | 0.4% | 0.2% | +0.2 pts | 2.1× | |
| 29 | 0.5% | 0.3% | +0.2 pts | 1.6× | |
| 26 | 0.5% | 0.3% | +0.2 pts | 1.5× | |
| 20 | 0.4% | 0.3% | +0.1 pts | 1.2× | |
| 26 | 0.5% | 0.4% | +0.1 pts | 1.1× |