MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Pistol
Nagant M1895 Silencer · Weapons
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 1 413 | 11% | 1.7% | +8.9 pts | 6.1× | |
| 926 | 6.9% | 1.0% | +6.0 pts | 7.1× | |
| 603 | 4.5% | 1.0% | +3.5 pts | 4.6× | |
| 778 | 5.8% | 3.0% | +2.8 pts | 1.9× | |
| 429 | 3.2% | 1.3% | +2.0 pts | 2.6× | |
| 548 | 4.1% | 2.3% | +1.8 pts | 1.8× | |
| 364 | 2.7% | 1.1% | +1.6 pts | 2.4× | |
| 193 | 1.4% | 0.4% | +1.1 pts | 3.7× | |
| 226 | 1.7% | 0.6% | +1.1 pts | 2.6× | |
| 162 | 1.2% | 0.3% | +1.0 pts | 4.8× | |
| 141 | 1.1% | 0.2% | +0.9 pts | 5.5× | |
| 127 | 1.0% | 0.2% | +0.8 pts | 5.5× | |
| 231 | 1.7% | 1.0% | +0.7 pts | 1.7× | |
| 133 | 1.0% | 0.3% | +0.7 pts | 3.0× | |
| 124 | 0.9% | 0.4% | +0.6 pts | 2.6× | |
| 108 | 0.8% | 0.3% | +0.5 pts | 2.6× | |
| 145 | 1.1% | 0.6% | +0.5 pts | 1.8× | |
| 83 | 0.6% | 0.2% | +0.5 pts | 4.1× | |
| 124 | 0.9% | 0.5% | +0.4 pts | 1.8× | |
| 203 | 1.5% | 1.1% | +0.4 pts | 1.3× | |
| 63 | 0.5% | 0.1% | +0.3 pts | 3.8× | |
| 97 | 0.7% | 0.5% | +0.3 pts | 1.5× | |
| 93 | 0.7% | 0.5% | +0.2 pts | 1.5× | |
| 147 | 1.1% | 0.9% | +0.2 pts | 1.2× | |
| 116 | 0.9% | 0.7% | +0.1 pts | 1.2× | |
| 51 | 0.4% | 0.2% | +0.1 pts | 1.6× | |
| 57 | 0.4% | 0.3% | +0.1 pts | 1.4× | |
| 49 | 0.4% | 0.3% | +0.1 pts | 1.2× | |
| 26 | 0.2% | 0.1% | +0.1 pts | 1.4× | |
| 32 | 0.2% | 0.2% | +0.0 pts | 1.1× | |
| 27 | 0.2% | 0.2% | +0.0 pts | 1.1× |