MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Rifle
Centennial Shorty Silencer · Weapons
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 1 404 | 20% | 3.0% | +16 pts | 6.4× | |
| 746 | 10% | 1.4% | +9.0 pts | 7.7× | |
| 521 | 7.2% | 1.5% | +5.7 pts | 4.8× | |
| 582 | 8.1% | 2.4% | +5.6 pts | 3.3× | |
| 229 | 3.2% | 0.4% | +2.8 pts | 7.6× | |
| 259 | 3.6% | 1.0% | +2.6 pts | 3.6× | |
| 323 | 4.5% | 2.3% | +2.2 pts | 1.9× | |
| 151 | 2.1% | 0.4% | +1.7 pts | 5.8× | |
| 107 | 1.5% | 0.3% | +1.2 pts | 5.5× | |
| 128 | 1.8% | 0.8% | +1.0 pts | 2.2× | |
| 120 | 1.7% | 1.2% | +0.4 pts | 1.4× | |
| 194 | 2.7% | 2.3% | +0.4 pts | 1.2× | |
| 96 | 1.3% | 1.0% | +0.4 pts | 1.4× | |
| 113 | 1.6% | 1.3% | +0.3 pts | 1.3× | |
| 104 | 1.4% | 1.1% | +0.3 pts | 1.3× | |
| 48 | 0.7% | 0.4% | +0.2 pts | 1.6× | |
| 30 | 0.4% | 0.2% | +0.2 pts | 2.2× | |
| 37 | 0.5% | 0.4% | +0.1 pts | 1.3× | |
| 22 | 0.3% | 0.2% | +0.1 pts | 1.3× | |
| 29 | 0.4% | 0.4% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× |