MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Pistol
Uppercut · Gear
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 18 088 | 78% | 68% | +10 pts | 1.2× | |
| 10 802 | 47% | 37% | +9.6 pts | 1.3× | |
| 13 296 | 57% | 48% | +9.3 pts | 1.2× | |
| 11 358 | 49% | 40% | +9.1 pts | 1.2× | |
| 10 898 | 47% | 38% | +9.0 pts | 1.2× | |
| 10 459 | 45% | 38% | +7.1 pts | 1.2× | |
| 7 945 | 34% | 29% | +5.2 pts | 1.2× | |
| 6 486 | 28% | 23% | +4.8 pts | 1.2× | |
| 8 776 | 38% | 33% | +4.6 pts | 1.1× | |
| 3 710 | 16% | 14% | +2.1 pts | 1.1× | |
| 2 136 | 9.2% | 8.0% | +1.2 pts | 1.1× | |
| 544 | 2.3% | 1.5% | +0.8 pts | 1.5× | |
| 22 975 | 99% | 98% | +0.8 pts | 1.0× | |
| 2 581 | 11% | 11% | +0.6 pts | 1.1× | |
| 171 | 0.7% | 0.5% | +0.3 pts | 1.6× | |
| 865 | 3.7% | 3.5% | +0.2 pts | 1.1× | |
| 1 118 | 4.8% | 4.6% | +0.2 pts | 1.0× | |
| 942 | 4.1% | 3.9% | +0.1 pts | 1.0× | |
| 132 | 0.6% | 0.4% | +0.1 pts | 1.3× | |
| 654 | 2.8% | 2.7% | +0.1 pts | 1.0× | |
| 97 | 0.4% | 0.3% | +0.1 pts | 1.2× | |
| 138 | 0.6% | 0.5% | +0.1 pts | 1.1× | |
| 83 | 0.4% | 0.3% | +0.1 pts | 1.2× | |
| 119 | 0.5% | 0.5% | +0.1 pts | 1.1× | |
| 84 | 0.4% | 0.3% | +0.1 pts | 1.2× | |
| 157 | 0.7% | 0.6% | +0.1 pts | 1.1× | |
| 67 | 0.3% | 0.2% | +0.0 pts | 1.2× | |
| 908 | 3.9% | 3.9% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× | |
| 34 | 0.1% | 0.1% | +0.0 pts | 1.1× | |
| 2 346 | 10% | 10% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× | |
| 57 | 0.2% | 0.2% | +0.0 pts | 1.1× | |
| 20 | 0.1% | 0.1% | +0.0 pts | 1.1× |