MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Pistol
Conversion Chain Pistol · Gear
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 1 654 | 11% | 5.5% | +5.5 pts | 2.0× | |
| 1 789 | 12% | 9.4% | +2.5 pts | 1.3× | |
| 730 | 4.9% | 2.4% | +2.5 pts | 2.0× | |
| 10 489 | 70% | 68% | +2.5 pts | 1.0× | |
| 6 010 | 40% | 38% | +2.3 pts | 1.1× | |
| 893 | 6.0% | 3.9% | +2.1 pts | 1.5× | |
| 1 800 | 12% | 10% | +1.9 pts | 1.2× | |
| 4 618 | 31% | 29% | +1.8 pts | 1.1× | |
| 795 | 5.3% | 3.5% | +1.8 pts | 1.5× | |
| 310 | 2.1% | 0.5% | +1.6 pts | 4.2× | |
| 1 130 | 7.5% | 6.2% | +1.3 pts | 1.2× | |
| 614 | 4.1% | 2.8% | +1.3 pts | 1.4× | |
| 758 | 5.1% | 3.8% | +1.2 pts | 1.3× | |
| 241 | 1.6% | 0.4% | +1.2 pts | 4.3× | |
| 1 381 | 9.2% | 8.0% | +1.2 pts | 1.2× | |
| 689 | 4.6% | 3.4% | +1.2 pts | 1.4× | |
| 581 | 3.9% | 2.7% | +1.2 pts | 1.4× | |
| 4 053 | 27% | 26% | +0.8 pts | 1.0× | |
| 4 187 | 28% | 27% | +0.7 pts | 1.0× | |
| 287 | 1.9% | 1.3% | +0.7 pts | 1.5× | |
| 183 | 1.2% | 0.6% | +0.6 pts | 2.0× | |
| 243 | 1.6% | 1.1% | +0.5 pts | 1.4× | |
| 348 | 2.3% | 1.9% | +0.4 pts | 1.2× | |
| 438 | 2.9% | 2.6% | +0.4 pts | 1.1× | |
| 628 | 4.2% | 3.9% | +0.3 pts | 1.1× | |
| 118 | 0.8% | 0.6% | +0.2 pts | 1.4× | |
| 102 | 0.7% | 0.5% | +0.2 pts | 1.3× | |
| 89 | 0.6% | 0.5% | +0.1 pts | 1.3× | |
| 71 | 0.5% | 0.3% | +0.1 pts | 1.4× | |
| 55 | 0.4% | 0.2% | +0.1 pts | 1.5× | |
| 428 | 2.9% | 2.7% | +0.1 pts | 1.0× | |
| 81 | 0.5% | 0.4% | +0.1 pts | 1.2× | |
| 27 | 0.2% | 0.1% | +0.1 pts | 2.3× | |
| 61 | 0.4% | 0.3% | +0.1 pts | 1.3× | |
| 625 | 4.2% | 4.1% | +0.1 pts | 1.0× | |
| 62 | 0.4% | 0.3% | +0.1 pts | 1.2× | |
| 71 | 0.5% | 0.4% | +0.1 pts | 1.1× | |
| 27 | 0.2% | 0.1% | +0.1 pts | 1.4× | |
| 42 | 0.3% | 0.2% | +0.0 pts | 1.2× | |
| 48 | 0.3% | 0.3% | +0.0 pts | 1.1× | |
| 38 | 0.3% | 0.2% | +0.0 pts | 1.1× |