MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Pistol
Sparks Pistol · Gear
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 12 261 | 46% | 40% | +5.6 pts | 1.1× | |
| 8 687 | 32% | 27% | +4.9 pts | 1.2× | |
| 19 516 | 73% | 68% | +4.7 pts | 1.1× | |
| 3 318 | 12% | 9.5% | +2.9 pts | 1.3× | |
| 1 132 | 4.2% | 1.5% | +2.7 pts | 2.7× | |
| 4 419 | 16% | 14% | +2.5 pts | 1.2× | |
| 1 542 | 5.7% | 3.7% | +2.0 pts | 1.5× | |
| 3 115 | 12% | 9.6% | +2.0 pts | 1.2× | |
| 6 742 | 25% | 23% | +1.8 pts | 1.1× | |
| 3 204 | 12% | 10% | +1.8 pts | 1.2× | |
| 1 866 | 6.9% | 5.6% | +1.4 pts | 1.2× | |
| 2 503 | 9.3% | 8.0% | +1.3 pts | 1.2× | |
| 8 175 | 30% | 29% | +1.2 pts | 1.0× | |
| 7 052 | 26% | 25% | +1.1 pts | 1.0× | |
| 454 | 1.7% | 0.8% | +0.9 pts | 2.1× | |
| 7 332 | 27% | 26% | +0.8 pts | 1.0× | |
| 913 | 3.4% | 2.6% | +0.8 pts | 1.3× | |
| 932 | 3.5% | 2.8% | +0.6 pts | 1.2× | |
| 1 048 | 3.9% | 3.4% | +0.5 pts | 1.1× | |
| 2 946 | 11% | 11% | +0.4 pts | 1.0× | |
| 26 569 | 99% | 98% | +0.4 pts | 1.0× | |
| 725 | 2.7% | 2.4% | +0.3 pts | 1.1× | |
| 1 122 | 4.2% | 3.9% | +0.3 pts | 1.1× | |
| 394 | 1.5% | 1.3% | +0.2 pts | 1.2× | |
| 144 | 0.5% | 0.4% | +0.2 pts | 1.4× | |
| 94 | 0.3% | 0.2% | +0.2 pts | 1.8× | |
| 1 277 | 4.7% | 4.6% | +0.1 pts | 1.0× | |
| 217 | 0.8% | 0.7% | +0.1 pts | 1.1× | |
| 130 | 0.5% | 0.4% | +0.1 pts | 1.1× | |
| 318 | 1.2% | 1.1% | +0.1 pts | 1.0× | |
| 46 | 0.2% | 0.1% | +0.0 pts | 1.3× | |
| 285 | 1.1% | 1.0% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× | |
| 24 | 0.1% | 0.1% | +0.0 pts | 1.1× | |
| 1 035 | 3.8% | 3.8% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× | |
| 65 | 0.2% | 0.2% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× |