MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Pistol
Scottfield Brawler · Gear
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 1 557 | 46% | 33% | +13 pts | 1.4× | |
| 1 095 | 32% | 26% | +5.9 pts | 1.2× | |
| 300 | 8.8% | 3.5% | +5.3 pts | 2.5× | |
| 197 | 5.8% | 1.0% | +4.8 pts | 5.7× | |
| 429 | 13% | 9.4% | +3.2 pts | 1.3× | |
| 140 | 4.1% | 1.2% | +2.9 pts | 3.5× | |
| 438 | 13% | 11% | +2.4 pts | 1.2× | |
| 927 | 27% | 25% | +2.3 pts | 1.1× | |
| 157 | 4.6% | 2.6% | +2.0 pts | 1.8× | |
| 106 | 3.1% | 1.1% | +2.0 pts | 2.8× | |
| 388 | 11% | 9.6% | +1.9 pts | 1.2× | |
| 71 | 2.1% | 0.5% | +1.6 pts | 4.3× | |
| 45 | 1.3% | 0.4% | +0.9 pts | 3.2× | |
| 3 361 | 99% | 98% | +0.9 pts | 1.0× | |
| 813 | 24% | 23% | +0.8 pts | 1.0× | |
| 152 | 4.5% | 3.8% | +0.7 pts | 1.2× | |
| 493 | 15% | 14% | +0.6 pts | 1.0× | |
| 151 | 4.5% | 3.9% | +0.6 pts | 1.1× | |
| 2 316 | 68% | 68% | +0.6 pts | 1.0× | |
| 111 | 3.3% | 2.7% | +0.5 pts | 1.2× | |
| 25 | 0.7% | 0.2% | +0.5 pts | 3.5× | |
| 228 | 6.7% | 6.2% | +0.5 pts | 1.1× | |
| 130 | 3.8% | 3.4% | +0.4 pts | 1.1× | |
| 25 | 0.7% | 0.4% | +0.4 pts | 2.0× | |
| 77 | 2.3% | 1.9% | +0.4 pts | 1.2× | |
| 54 | 1.6% | 1.3% | +0.3 pts | 1.3× | |
| 100 | 2.9% | 2.7% | +0.2 pts | 1.1× | |
| 22 | 0.6% | 0.5% | +0.2 pts | 1.4× | |
| 24 | 0.7% | 0.6% | +0.1 pts | 1.1× | |
| 27 | 0.8% | 0.7% | +0.1 pts | 1.1× |