MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Pistol
Haymaker · Gear
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 12 012 | 64% | 48% | +16 pts | 1.3× | |
| 15 160 | 80% | 68% | +13 pts | 1.2× | |
| 9 217 | 49% | 38% | +11 pts | 1.3× | |
| 9 506 | 50% | 40% | +11 pts | 1.3× | |
| 8 936 | 47% | 37% | +10 pts | 1.3× | |
| 8 283 | 44% | 38% | +6.0 pts | 1.2× | |
| 5 392 | 29% | 23% | +5.4 pts | 1.2× | |
| 6 465 | 34% | 29% | +5.2 pts | 1.2× | |
| 3 564 | 19% | 14% | +5.0 pts | 1.4× | |
| 7 159 | 38% | 33% | +4.8 pts | 1.1× | |
| 1 730 | 9.2% | 8.0% | +1.2 pts | 1.1× | |
| 889 | 4.7% | 3.7% | +1.0 pts | 1.3× | |
| 18 705 | 99% | 98% | +1.0 pts | 1.0× | |
| 548 | 2.9% | 2.4% | +0.5 pts | 1.2× | |
| 1 953 | 10% | 10% | +0.3 pts | 1.0× | |
| 340 | 1.8% | 1.5% | +0.3 pts | 1.2× | |
| 134 | 0.7% | 0.5% | +0.3 pts | 1.6× | |
| 690 | 3.7% | 3.4% | +0.2 pts | 1.1× | |
| 2 028 | 11% | 11% | +0.2 pts | 1.0× | |
| 232 | 1.2% | 1.0% | +0.2 pts | 1.2× | |
| 121 | 0.6% | 0.4% | +0.2 pts | 1.5× | |
| 103 | 0.5% | 0.3% | +0.2 pts | 1.6× | |
| 39 | 0.2% | 0.1% | +0.1 pts | 1.8× | |
| 133 | 0.7% | 0.6% | +0.1 pts | 1.1× | |
| 111 | 0.6% | 0.5% | +0.1 pts | 1.1× | |
| 56 | 0.3% | 0.2% | +0.1 pts | 1.3× | |
| 65 | 0.3% | 0.3% | +0.0 pts | 1.1× | |
| 52 | 0.3% | 0.2% | +0.0 pts | 1.1× | |
| 48 | 0.3% | 0.2% | +0.0 pts | 1.1× | |
| 27 | 0.1% | 0.1% | +0.0 pts | 1.1× |