MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Pistol
Uppercut Precision · Gear
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 1 262 | 29% | 23% | +5.7 pts | 1.2× | |
| 1 964 | 45% | 40% | +5.1 pts | 1.1× | |
| 1 833 | 42% | 37% | +5.0 pts | 1.1× | |
| 1 660 | 38% | 33% | +4.8 pts | 1.1× | |
| 3 147 | 72% | 68% | +4.4 pts | 1.1× | |
| 2 273 | 52% | 48% | +4.1 pts | 1.1× | |
| 397 | 9.1% | 5.5% | +3.5 pts | 1.6× | |
| 569 | 13% | 10% | +2.9 pts | 1.3× | |
| 1 764 | 40% | 38% | +2.5 pts | 1.1× | |
| 453 | 10% | 8.0% | +2.4 pts | 1.3× | |
| 247 | 5.6% | 3.9% | +1.8 pts | 1.5× | |
| 486 | 11% | 9.6% | +1.6 pts | 1.2× | |
| 671 | 15% | 14% | +1.4 pts | 1.1× | |
| 69 | 1.6% | 0.5% | +1.1 pts | 3.2× | |
| 205 | 4.7% | 3.8% | +0.9 pts | 1.2× | |
| 4 319 | 99% | 98% | +0.8 pts | 1.0× | |
| 176 | 4.0% | 3.5% | +0.5 pts | 1.1× | |
| 141 | 3.2% | 2.7% | +0.5 pts | 1.2× | |
| 88 | 2.0% | 1.5% | +0.5 pts | 1.3× | |
| 61 | 1.4% | 1.0% | +0.4 pts | 1.4× | |
| 25 | 0.6% | 0.2% | +0.4 pts | 2.7× | |
| 30 | 0.7% | 0.4% | +0.2 pts | 1.6× | |
| 25 | 0.6% | 0.3% | +0.2 pts | 1.7× | |
| 1 279 | 29% | 29% | +0.2 pts | 1.0× | |
| 25 | 0.6% | 0.5% | +0.1 pts | 1.1× | |
| 120 | 2.7% | 2.7% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× | |
| 28 | 0.6% | 0.6% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× | |
| 202 | 4.6% | 4.6% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× |