MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Pistol
Officer · Gear
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 7 424 | 33% | 25% | +7.9 pts | 1.3× | |
| 7 470 | 33% | 27% | +5.8 pts | 1.2× | |
| 7 727 | 34% | 29% | +5.2 pts | 1.2× | |
| 2 840 | 13% | 9.9% | +2.7 pts | 1.3× | |
| 1 991 | 8.8% | 6.2% | +2.6 pts | 1.4× | |
| 9 124 | 41% | 38% | +2.5 pts | 1.1× | |
| 9 547 | 42% | 40% | +2.5 pts | 1.1× | |
| 2 493 | 11% | 9.2% | +1.9 pts | 1.2× | |
| 2 227 | 9.9% | 8.0% | +1.9 pts | 1.2× | |
| 2 537 | 11% | 9.6% | +1.7 pts | 1.2× | |
| 6 305 | 28% | 26% | +1.6 pts | 1.1× | |
| 11 121 | 49% | 48% | +1.3 pts | 1.0× | |
| 2 641 | 12% | 11% | +1.2 pts | 1.1× | |
| 810 | 3.6% | 2.8% | +0.8 pts | 1.3× | |
| 22 311 | 99% | 98% | +0.7 pts | 1.0× | |
| 732 | 3.3% | 2.7% | +0.5 pts | 1.2× | |
| 686 | 3.0% | 2.6% | +0.5 pts | 1.2× | |
| 5 309 | 24% | 23% | +0.4 pts | 1.0× | |
| 496 | 2.2% | 1.9% | +0.3 pts | 1.1× | |
| 2 332 | 10% | 10% | +0.2 pts | 1.0× | |
| 229 | 1.0% | 0.8% | +0.2 pts | 1.3× | |
| 973 | 4.3% | 4.1% | +0.2 pts | 1.1× | |
| 320 | 1.4% | 1.3% | +0.2 pts | 1.1× | |
| 2 157 | 9.6% | 9.5% | +0.1 pts | 1.0× | |
| 1 595 | 7.1% | 7.0% | +0.1 pts | 1.0× | |
| 81 | 0.4% | 0.3% | +0.0 pts | 1.1× | |
| 106 | 0.5% | 0.5% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× |