MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Pistol
Uppercut · Traits
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 8 854 | 38% | 15% | +23 pts | 2.5× | |
| 7 558 | 33% | 19% | +14 pts | 1.7× | |
| 8 299 | 36% | 23% | +13 pts | 1.6× | |
| 5 860 | 25% | 14% | +11 pts | 1.8× | |
| 18 303 | 79% | 71% | +8.0 pts | 1.1× | |
| 7 821 | 34% | 27% | +7.2 pts | 1.3× | |
| 18 273 | 79% | 72% | +6.6 pts | 1.1× | |
| 12 049 | 52% | 45% | +6.6 pts | 1.1× | |
| 3 083 | 13% | 7.1% | +6.2 pts | 1.9× | |
| 3 824 | 16% | 10% | +6.0 pts | 1.6× | |
| 7 754 | 33% | 28% | +5.9 pts | 1.2× | |
| 2 908 | 13% | 8.0% | +4.5 pts | 1.6× | |
| 2 165 | 9.3% | 6.2% | +3.1 pts | 1.5× | |
| 2 080 | 9.0% | 6.0% | +3.0 pts | 1.5× | |
| 1 063 | 4.6% | 1.8% | +2.8 pts | 2.6× | |
| 1 838 | 7.9% | 5.1% | +2.8 pts | 1.5× | |
| 1 766 | 7.6% | 4.8% | +2.8 pts | 1.6× | |
| 1 977 | 8.5% | 5.9% | +2.6 pts | 1.4× | |
| 1 720 | 7.4% | 4.8% | +2.6 pts | 1.5× | |
| 2 302 | 9.9% | 7.4% | +2.6 pts | 1.3× | |
| 2 142 | 9.2% | 6.7% | +2.5 pts | 1.4× | |
| 2 266 | 9.8% | 7.3% | +2.5 pts | 1.3× | |
| 1 505 | 6.5% | 4.0% | +2.4 pts | 1.6× | |
| 2 761 | 12% | 9.5% | +2.4 pts | 1.2× | |
| 1 231 | 5.3% | 3.1% | +2.2 pts | 1.7× | |
| 1 313 | 5.7% | 3.8% | +1.8 pts | 1.5× | |
| 2 812 | 12% | 10% | +1.8 pts | 1.2× | |
| 1 194 | 5.1% | 3.6% | +1.6 pts | 1.4× | |
| 1 826 | 7.9% | 6.3% | +1.6 pts | 1.2× | |
| 1 029 | 4.4% | 2.9% | +1.5 pts | 1.5× | |
| 1 036 | 4.5% | 3.1% | +1.4 pts | 1.4× | |
| 1 409 | 6.1% | 4.7% | +1.3 pts | 1.3× | |
| 3 264 | 14% | 13% | +1.3 pts | 1.1× | |
| 759 | 3.3% | 2.1% | +1.2 pts | 1.5× | |
| 2 226 | 9.6% | 8.6% | +1.0 pts | 1.1× | |
| 1 669 | 7.2% | 6.2% | +1.0 pts | 1.2× | |
| 576 | 2.5% | 1.6% | +0.9 pts | 1.6× | |
| 610 | 2.6% | 1.9% | +0.8 pts | 1.4× | |
| 1 427 | 6.1% | 5.6% | +0.6 pts | 1.1× | |
| 1 013 | 4.4% | 4.0% | +0.4 pts | 1.1× | |
| 860 | 3.7% | 3.3% | +0.4 pts | 1.1× | |
| 283 | 1.2% | 0.9% | +0.3 pts | 1.3× | |
| 458 | 2.0% | 1.7% | +0.2 pts | 1.1× | |
| 270 | 1.2% | 0.9% | +0.2 pts | 1.2× | |
| 531 | 2.3% | 2.1% | +0.2 pts | 1.1× | |
| 6 673 | 29% | 29% | +0.1 pts | 1.0× |