MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Pistol
Scottfield Brawler · Traits
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 2 534 | 75% | 71% | +3.8 pts | 1.1× | |
| 1 000 | 29% | 27% | +3.0 pts | 1.1× | |
| 234 | 6.9% | 4.6% | +2.3 pts | 1.5× | |
| 401 | 12% | 9.5% | +2.3 pts | 1.2× | |
| 205 | 6.0% | 3.8% | +2.2 pts | 1.6× | |
| 2 520 | 74% | 72% | +2.2 pts | 1.0× | |
| 296 | 8.7% | 6.7% | +2.0 pts | 1.3× | |
| 232 | 6.8% | 4.9% | +2.0 pts | 1.4× | |
| 95 | 2.8% | 1.2% | +1.6 pts | 2.3× | |
| 60 | 1.8% | 0.9% | +0.8 pts | 1.9× | |
| 86 | 2.5% | 1.9% | +0.7 pts | 1.4× | |
| 131 | 3.9% | 3.3% | +0.5 pts | 1.2× | |
| 363 | 11% | 10% | +0.4 pts | 1.0× | |
| 148 | 4.4% | 4.0% | +0.4 pts | 1.1× | |
| 223 | 6.6% | 6.3% | +0.3 pts | 1.0× | |
| 36 | 1.1% | 0.9% | +0.2 pts | 1.2× | |
| 62 | 1.8% | 1.7% | +0.1 pts | 1.1× | |
| 176 | 5.2% | 5.1% | +0.1 pts | 1.0× | |
| 164 | 4.8% | 4.8% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× |