MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Pistol
Pax Claw · Traits
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 1 566 | 29% | 26% | +2.8 pts | 1.1× | |
| 319 | 6.0% | 3.8% | +2.2 pts | 1.6× | |
| 245 | 4.6% | 2.9% | +1.7 pts | 1.6× | |
| 343 | 6.4% | 4.7% | +1.7 pts | 1.4× | |
| 341 | 6.4% | 4.8% | +1.5 pts | 1.3× | |
| 3 921 | 73% | 72% | +1.3 pts | 1.0× | |
| 3 854 | 72% | 71% | +1.2 pts | 1.0× | |
| 164 | 3.1% | 1.9% | +1.2 pts | 1.7× | |
| 309 | 5.8% | 4.6% | +1.2 pts | 1.3× | |
| 743 | 14% | 13% | +1.2 pts | 1.1× | |
| 419 | 7.8% | 6.7% | +1.2 pts | 1.2× | |
| 119 | 2.2% | 1.4% | +0.8 pts | 1.6× | |
| 588 | 11% | 10% | +0.7 pts | 1.1× | |
| 292 | 5.5% | 4.9% | +0.6 pts | 1.1× | |
| 77 | 1.4% | 0.9% | +0.5 pts | 1.6× | |
| 136 | 2.5% | 2.1% | +0.4 pts | 1.2× | |
| 20 | 0.4% | 0.1% | +0.3 pts | 3.4× | |
| 513 | 9.6% | 9.5% | +0.1 pts | 1.0× | |
| 66 | 1.2% | 1.2% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× |