MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Pistol
Nagant M1895 Silencer · Traits
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 1 531 | 11% | 3.8% | +7.7 pts | 3.0× | |
| 4 226 | 32% | 28% | +4.2 pts | 1.2× | |
| 662 | 5.0% | 1.4% | +3.6 pts | 3.6× | |
| 4 191 | 31% | 29% | +2.8 pts | 1.1× | |
| 864 | 6.5% | 4.0% | +2.5 pts | 1.6× | |
| 1 156 | 8.7% | 6.3% | +2.4 pts | 1.4× | |
| 1 574 | 12% | 9.5% | +2.3 pts | 1.2× | |
| 838 | 6.3% | 4.6% | +1.7 pts | 1.4× | |
| 379 | 2.8% | 1.2% | +1.6 pts | 2.4× | |
| 1 600 | 12% | 10% | +1.5 pts | 1.1× | |
| 3 014 | 23% | 21% | +1.3 pts | 1.1× | |
| 888 | 6.7% | 5.6% | +1.1 pts | 1.2× | |
| 1 205 | 9.0% | 8.0% | +1.0 pts | 1.1× | |
| 224 | 1.7% | 0.9% | +0.7 pts | 1.8× | |
| 328 | 2.5% | 1.9% | +0.6 pts | 1.3× | |
| 306 | 2.3% | 1.8% | +0.5 pts | 1.3× | |
| 189 | 1.4% | 0.9% | +0.5 pts | 1.6× | |
| 1 427 | 11% | 10% | +0.4 pts | 1.0× | |
| 335 | 2.5% | 2.1% | +0.4 pts | 1.2× | |
| 209 | 1.6% | 1.3% | +0.3 pts | 1.2× | |
| 484 | 3.6% | 3.3% | +0.3 pts | 1.1× | |
| 685 | 5.1% | 4.9% | +0.3 pts | 1.1× | |
| 858 | 6.4% | 6.2% | +0.2 pts | 1.0× | |
| 919 | 6.9% | 6.7% | +0.2 pts | 1.0× | |
| 669 | 5.0% | 4.8% | +0.2 pts | 1.0× | |
| 300 | 2.3% | 2.1% | +0.1 pts | 1.1× | |
| 996 | 7.5% | 7.4% | +0.1 pts | 1.0× | |
| 6 056 | 45% | 45% | +0.1 pts | 1.0× | |
| 485 | 3.6% | 3.6% | +0.1 pts | 1.0× | |
| 240 | 1.8% | 1.7% | +0.1 pts | 1.0× | |
| 540 | 4.1% | 4.0% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× | |
| 684 | 5.1% | 5.1% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× |