MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Pistol
Sparks Pistol Silencer · Traits
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 482 | 8.2% | 4.6% | +3.6 pts | 1.8× | |
| 465 | 7.9% | 4.9% | +3.1 pts | 1.6× | |
| 1 790 | 31% | 28% | +3.0 pts | 1.1× | |
| 2 789 | 48% | 45% | +2.2 pts | 1.0× | |
| 526 | 9.0% | 7.1% | +1.9 pts | 1.3× | |
| 472 | 8.1% | 6.3% | +1.7 pts | 1.3× | |
| 200 | 3.4% | 2.1% | +1.3 pts | 1.6× | |
| 307 | 5.2% | 4.0% | +1.2 pts | 1.3× | |
| 257 | 4.4% | 3.4% | +1.0 pts | 1.3× | |
| 1 741 | 30% | 29% | +1.0 pts | 1.0× | |
| 123 | 2.1% | 1.3% | +0.8 pts | 1.6× | |
| 434 | 7.4% | 6.7% | +0.7 pts | 1.1× | |
| 109 | 1.9% | 1.2% | +0.7 pts | 1.5× | |
| 312 | 5.3% | 4.7% | +0.6 pts | 1.1× | |
| 132 | 2.3% | 1.8% | +0.5 pts | 1.3× | |
| 81 | 1.4% | 0.9% | +0.5 pts | 1.5× | |
| 433 | 7.4% | 7.3% | +0.1 pts | 1.0× | |
| 59 | 1.0% | 0.9% | +0.1 pts | 1.1× | |
| 356 | 6.1% | 6.0% | +0.1 pts | 1.0× |