MMR stars

  • Any MMR

All stars

Shift-click to choose several stars.

Hunter level

Team size

Conversion Chain Pistol

Pistol

Conversion Chain Pistol · Traits

Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.

Fanning5 53037%3.8%+33 pts9.7×
Ambidextrous1 70911%1.4%+10 pts8.3×
Witness5 42136%27%+8.7 pts1.3×
Blast Sense7 13448%39%+8.3 pts1.2×
Vigilant5 03334%29%+5.0 pts1.2×
Surefoot4 12328%23%+4.8 pts1.2×
Pain Sense1 2268.2%4.0%+4.2 pts2.0×
Vulture7 34349%45%+3.8 pts1.1×
Shadow1 76312%8.0%+3.7 pts1.5×
Bulwark1 4069.4%6.0%+3.4 pts1.6×
Catalyst1 4339.6%6.2%+3.4 pts1.5×
Beastface1 4409.6%6.3%+3.3 pts1.5×
Salveskin1 70611%8.6%+2.8 pts1.3×
Doctor3 19721%19%+2.5 pts1.1×
Steady Aim1 0887.3%4.9%+2.4 pts1.5×
Packmule1 4359.6%7.3%+2.3 pts1.3×
Fast Fingers1 0667.1%4.8%+2.3 pts1.5×
Shadow Leap8405.6%3.5%+2.1 pts1.6×
Berserker1 0266.9%4.8%+2.1 pts1.4×
Siphon1 1797.9%5.9%+2.0 pts1.3×
Corpse Seer7595.1%3.1%+2.0 pts1.6×
Remedy1 0537.0%5.1%+1.9 pts1.4×
Lightfoot1 3679.1%7.4%+1.8 pts1.2×
Bloodless1 0957.3%5.5%+1.8 pts1.3×
Levering1 4479.7%8.0%+1.7 pts1.2×
Physician2 38016%14%+1.6 pts1.1×
Serpent8405.6%4.0%+1.6 pts1.4×
Resilience10 83972%71%+1.6 pts1.0×
Death Cheat8285.5%4.0%+1.5 pts1.4×
Mithridatist5283.5%2.1%+1.4 pts1.7×
Relentless6694.5%3.1%+1.4 pts1.4×
Rampage9176.1%4.8%+1.3 pts1.3×
Crack Shot4412.9%1.7%+1.2 pts1.7×
Scopesmith5944.0%2.9%+1.1 pts1.4×
Pitcher5934.0%2.9%+1.0 pts1.4×
Conduit1 69911%10%+0.9 pts1.1×
Frontiersman1 1667.8%7.1%+0.7 pts1.1×
Whispersmith4202.8%2.1%+0.7 pts1.3×
Blademancer3202.1%1.6%+0.6 pts1.4×
Vigor3582.4%1.9%+0.5 pts1.3×
Chupacabra1 0787.2%6.7%+0.5 pts1.1×
Gator Legs2051.4%0.9%+0.4 pts1.5×
Magpie1 95813%13%+0.4 pts1.0×
Ghoul5283.5%3.3%+0.2 pts1.1×
Decoy Supply330.2%0.1%+0.1 pts2.0×
Poltergeist2791.9%1.8%+0.1 pts1.1×