MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Support
Vulture · Gear
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 173 490 | 46% | 40% | +5.7 pts | 1.1× | |
| 107 692 | 28% | 23% | +5.1 pts | 1.2× | |
| 275 971 | 73% | 68% | +4.8 pts | 1.1× | |
| 158 245 | 42% | 37% | +4.6 pts | 1.1× | |
| 161 667 | 43% | 38% | +4.5 pts | 1.1× | |
| 199 504 | 53% | 48% | +4.4 pts | 1.1× | |
| 152 725 | 40% | 38% | +2.2 pts | 1.1× | |
| 59 017 | 16% | 14% | +1.6 pts | 1.1× | |
| 39 222 | 10% | 9.5% | +0.9 pts | 1.1× | |
| 33 429 | 8.8% | 8.1% | +0.8 pts | 1.1× | |
| 16 866 | 4.4% | 3.9% | +0.5 pts | 1.1× | |
| 15 911 | 4.2% | 3.8% | +0.4 pts | 1.1× | |
| 22 707 | 6.0% | 5.6% | +0.4 pts | 1.1× | |
| 375 578 | 99% | 99% | +0.4 pts | 1.0× | |
| 15 717 | 4.1% | 3.8% | +0.3 pts | 1.1× | |
| 5 710 | 1.5% | 1.3% | +0.2 pts | 1.2× | |
| 11 547 | 3.0% | 2.8% | +0.2 pts | 1.1× | |
| 39 134 | 10% | 10% | +0.2 pts | 1.0× | |
| 9 478 | 2.5% | 2.4% | +0.1 pts | 1.0× | |
| 2 560 | 0.7% | 0.6% | +0.1 pts | 1.2× | |
| 1 727 | 0.5% | 0.4% | +0.1 pts | 1.2× | |
| 13 201 | 3.5% | 3.4% | +0.1 pts | 1.0× | |
| 4 463 | 1.2% | 1.1% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× | |
| 1 692 | 0.4% | 0.4% | +0.0 pts | 1.1× | |
| 1 759 | 0.5% | 0.4% | +0.0 pts | 1.1× | |
| 762 | 0.2% | 0.2% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× | |
| 7 319 | 1.9% | 1.9% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× | |
| 809 | 0.2% | 0.2% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× | |
| 3 073 | 0.8% | 0.8% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× | |
| 914 | 0.2% | 0.2% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× |