MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Support
Resilience · Gear
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 339 911 | 57% | 48% | +9.1 pts | 1.2× | |
| 449 054 | 76% | 68% | +7.7 pts | 1.1× | |
| 270 766 | 46% | 40% | +5.6 pts | 1.1× | |
| 249 112 | 42% | 37% | +4.9 pts | 1.1× | |
| 249 598 | 42% | 38% | +4.0 pts | 1.1× | |
| 248 666 | 42% | 38% | +3.8 pts | 1.1× | |
| 193 711 | 33% | 29% | +3.4 pts | 1.1× | |
| 216 073 | 36% | 33% | +3.1 pts | 1.1× | |
| 155 221 | 26% | 23% | +2.9 pts | 1.1× | |
| 67 634 | 11% | 10% | +1.3 pts | 1.1× | |
| 89 953 | 15% | 14% | +1.2 pts | 1.1× | |
| 69 635 | 12% | 11% | +1.2 pts | 1.1× | |
| 60 790 | 10% | 9.6% | +0.6 pts | 1.1× | |
| 588 532 | 99% | 99% | +0.6 pts | 1.0× | |
| 26 401 | 4.5% | 3.9% | +0.5 pts | 1.1× | |
| 58 637 | 9.9% | 9.5% | +0.4 pts | 1.0× | |
| 23 539 | 4.0% | 3.8% | +0.2 pts | 1.1× | |
| 157 613 | 27% | 26% | +0.1 pts | 1.0× | |
| 23 373 | 3.9% | 3.8% | +0.1 pts | 1.0× | |
| 7 830 | 1.3% | 1.3% | +0.1 pts | 1.0× | |
| 2 861 | 0.5% | 0.4% | +0.0 pts | 1.1× | |
| 47 964 | 8.1% | 8.1% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× | |
| 20 543 | 3.5% | 3.4% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× | |
| 33 207 | 5.6% | 5.6% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× | |
| 1 998 | 0.3% | 0.3% | +0.0 pts | 1.1× | |
| 1 548 | 0.3% | 0.2% | +0.0 pts | 1.1× | |
| 1 471 | 0.2% | 0.2% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× | |
| 2 773 | 0.5% | 0.5% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× | |
| 2 246 | 0.4% | 0.4% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× | |
| 1 799 | 0.3% | 0.3% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× | |
| 16 215 | 2.7% | 2.7% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× | |
| 3 115 | 0.5% | 0.5% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× | |
| 2 071 | 0.3% | 0.3% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× |