MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Support
Siphon · Gear
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 31 438 | 64% | 48% | +16 pts | 1.3× | |
| 25 964 | 53% | 37% | +16 pts | 1.4× | |
| 40 418 | 82% | 68% | +14 pts | 1.2× | |
| 24 634 | 50% | 40% | +9.9 pts | 1.2× | |
| 23 497 | 48% | 38% | +9.5 pts | 1.3× | |
| 22 147 | 45% | 38% | +6.8 pts | 1.2× | |
| 16 982 | 34% | 29% | +5.2 pts | 1.2× | |
| 18 970 | 38% | 33% | +5.1 pts | 1.2× | |
| 13 804 | 28% | 23% | +4.7 pts | 1.2× | |
| 8 458 | 17% | 14% | +3.2 pts | 1.2× | |
| 6 583 | 13% | 11% | +2.8 pts | 1.3× | |
| 3 029 | 6.1% | 3.9% | +2.2 pts | 1.6× | |
| 5 755 | 12% | 10% | +1.5 pts | 1.2× | |
| 2 121 | 4.3% | 3.5% | +0.8 pts | 1.2× | |
| 5 125 | 10% | 9.6% | +0.8 pts | 1.1× | |
| 3 123 | 6.3% | 5.6% | +0.8 pts | 1.1× | |
| 2 300 | 4.7% | 3.9% | +0.8 pts | 1.2× | |
| 49 015 | 99% | 99% | +0.7 pts | 1.0× | |
| 4 254 | 8.6% | 8.1% | +0.6 pts | 1.1× | |
| 465 | 0.9% | 0.4% | +0.5 pts | 2.1× | |
| 1 586 | 3.2% | 2.8% | +0.5 pts | 1.2× | |
| 486 | 1.0% | 0.5% | +0.5 pts | 1.9× | |
| 371 | 0.8% | 0.3% | +0.5 pts | 2.5× | |
| 392 | 0.8% | 0.3% | +0.4 pts | 2.3× | |
| 426 | 0.9% | 0.5% | +0.4 pts | 1.9× | |
| 1 511 | 3.1% | 2.7% | +0.3 pts | 1.1× | |
| 315 | 0.6% | 0.3% | +0.3 pts | 2.1× | |
| 264 | 0.5% | 0.2% | +0.3 pts | 2.3× | |
| 1 330 | 2.7% | 2.4% | +0.3 pts | 1.1× | |
| 301 | 0.6% | 0.3% | +0.3 pts | 1.8× | |
| 292 | 0.6% | 0.4% | +0.2 pts | 1.6× | |
| 151 | 0.3% | 0.1% | +0.2 pts | 2.6× | |
| 212 | 0.4% | 0.2% | +0.2 pts | 1.8× | |
| 1 781 | 3.6% | 3.4% | +0.2 pts | 1.1× | |
| 184 | 0.4% | 0.2% | +0.1 pts | 1.6× | |
| 654 | 1.3% | 1.2% | +0.1 pts | 1.1× | |
| 134 | 0.3% | 0.2% | +0.1 pts | 1.3× | |
| 96 | 0.2% | 0.1% | +0.1 pts | 1.5× | |
| 70 | 0.1% | 0.1% | +0.1 pts | 1.8× | |
| 533 | 1.1% | 1.0% | +0.1 pts | 1.1× | |
| 951 | 1.9% | 1.9% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× |