MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Movement
Surefoot · Gear
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 98 098 | 52% | 37% | +14 pts | 1.4× | |
| 155 832 | 82% | 68% | +14 pts | 1.2× | |
| 101 165 | 53% | 40% | +13 pts | 1.3× | |
| 112 521 | 59% | 48% | +11 pts | 1.2× | |
| 88 440 | 46% | 38% | +8.4 pts | 1.2× | |
| 86 972 | 46% | 38% | +7.6 pts | 1.2× | |
| 58 532 | 31% | 23% | +7.5 pts | 1.3× | |
| 40 517 | 21% | 14% | +7.3 pts | 1.5× | |
| 61 153 | 32% | 29% | +2.9 pts | 1.1× | |
| 12 087 | 6.4% | 3.9% | +2.4 pts | 1.6× | |
| 23 174 | 12% | 10% | +2.0 pts | 1.2× | |
| 9 548 | 5.0% | 3.8% | +1.3 pts | 1.3× | |
| 189 194 | 99% | 99% | +0.8 pts | 1.0× | |
| 6 537 | 3.4% | 2.8% | +0.6 pts | 1.2× | |
| 7 634 | 4.0% | 3.4% | +0.6 pts | 1.2× | |
| 11 556 | 6.1% | 5.6% | +0.5 pts | 1.1× | |
| 5 412 | 2.8% | 2.4% | +0.4 pts | 1.2× | |
| 1 532 | 0.8% | 0.4% | +0.4 pts | 1.8× | |
| 1 389 | 0.7% | 0.4% | +0.4 pts | 2.0× | |
| 1 549 | 0.8% | 0.5% | +0.4 pts | 1.8× | |
| 20 713 | 11% | 11% | +0.3 pts | 1.0× | |
| 15 863 | 8.3% | 8.1% | +0.3 pts | 1.0× | |
| 1 076 | 0.6% | 0.3% | +0.3 pts | 1.8× | |
| 919 | 0.5% | 0.2% | +0.2 pts | 2.0× | |
| 1 042 | 0.5% | 0.3% | +0.2 pts | 1.6× | |
| 895 | 0.5% | 0.3% | +0.2 pts | 1.6× | |
| 766 | 0.4% | 0.2% | +0.2 pts | 1.7× | |
| 2 681 | 1.4% | 1.3% | +0.1 pts | 1.1× | |
| 1 236 | 0.6% | 0.5% | +0.1 pts | 1.2× | |
| 859 | 0.5% | 0.3% | +0.1 pts | 1.3× | |
| 398 | 0.2% | 0.1% | +0.1 pts | 1.8× | |
| 372 | 0.2% | 0.1% | +0.1 pts | 1.5× | |
| 509 | 0.3% | 0.2% | +0.1 pts | 1.3× | |
| 517 | 0.3% | 0.2% | +0.0 pts | 1.2× | |
| 998 | 0.5% | 0.5% | +0.0 pts | 1.1× | |
| 197 | 0.1% | 0.1% | +0.0 pts | 1.3× |