MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Support
Chupacabra · Gear
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 27 110 | 49% | 33% | +15 pts | 1.5× | |
| 25 400 | 45% | 38% | +7.4 pts | 1.2× | |
| 18 458 | 33% | 26% | +6.6 pts | 1.2× | |
| 30 039 | 54% | 48% | +5.6 pts | 1.1× | |
| 8 133 | 15% | 11% | +4.0 pts | 1.4× | |
| 18 455 | 33% | 29% | +3.8 pts | 1.1× | |
| 5 755 | 10% | 7.0% | +3.3 pts | 1.5× | |
| 5 178 | 9.3% | 6.2% | +3.0 pts | 1.5× | |
| 22 791 | 41% | 38% | +2.7 pts | 1.1× | |
| 6 848 | 12% | 9.6% | +2.6 pts | 1.3× | |
| 2 845 | 5.1% | 2.7% | +2.4 pts | 1.9× | |
| 21 955 | 39% | 37% | +2.2 pts | 1.1× | |
| 39 108 | 70% | 68% | +2.0 pts | 1.0× | |
| 3 473 | 6.2% | 4.6% | +1.6 pts | 1.3× | |
| 14 587 | 26% | 25% | +0.9 pts | 1.0× | |
| 2 350 | 4.2% | 3.5% | +0.7 pts | 1.2× | |
| 55 492 | 99% | 99% | +0.7 pts | 1.0× | |
| 2 511 | 4.5% | 3.9% | +0.6 pts | 1.1× | |
| 1 176 | 2.1% | 1.5% | +0.6 pts | 1.4× | |
| 553 | 1.0% | 0.5% | +0.5 pts | 1.9× | |
| 423 | 0.8% | 0.3% | +0.4 pts | 2.2× | |
| 348 | 0.6% | 0.2% | +0.4 pts | 2.6× | |
| 456 | 0.8% | 0.5% | +0.4 pts | 1.8× | |
| 383 | 0.7% | 0.4% | +0.3 pts | 1.8× | |
| 328 | 0.6% | 0.3% | +0.3 pts | 2.0× | |
| 327 | 0.6% | 0.3% | +0.3 pts | 1.9× | |
| 383 | 0.7% | 0.4% | +0.2 pts | 1.6× | |
| 319 | 0.6% | 0.3% | +0.2 pts | 1.6× | |
| 221 | 0.4% | 0.2% | +0.2 pts | 1.6× | |
| 131 | 0.2% | 0.1% | +0.1 pts | 2.0× | |
| 172 | 0.3% | 0.2% | +0.1 pts | 1.5× | |
| 169 | 0.3% | 0.2% | +0.1 pts | 1.3× | |
| 438 | 0.8% | 0.7% | +0.1 pts | 1.1× | |
| 4 526 | 8.1% | 8.1% | +0.1 pts | 1.0× | |
| 100 | 0.2% | 0.1% | +0.0 pts | 1.4× | |
| 293 | 0.5% | 0.5% | +0.0 pts | 1.1× | |
| 60 | 0.1% | 0.1% | +0.0 pts | 1.4× | |
| 363 | 0.6% | 0.6% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× | |
| 243 | 0.4% | 0.4% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× |