MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Support
Shadow · Gear
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 36 709 | 55% | 37% | +17 pts | 1.5× | |
| 43 795 | 65% | 48% | +17 pts | 1.4× | |
| 55 989 | 83% | 68% | +15 pts | 1.2× | |
| 33 181 | 49% | 38% | +11 pts | 1.3× | |
| 33 906 | 50% | 40% | +10 pts | 1.3× | |
| 31 647 | 47% | 38% | +9.0 pts | 1.2× | |
| 19 754 | 29% | 23% | +6.1 pts | 1.3× | |
| 12 102 | 18% | 14% | +4.0 pts | 1.3× | |
| 4 510 | 6.7% | 3.9% | +2.8 pts | 1.7× | |
| 21 071 | 31% | 29% | +2.1 pts | 1.1× | |
| 23 816 | 35% | 33% | +2.1 pts | 1.1× | |
| 8 384 | 12% | 11% | +1.9 pts | 1.2× | |
| 3 718 | 5.5% | 3.9% | +1.6 pts | 1.4× | |
| 3 427 | 5.1% | 3.5% | +1.6 pts | 1.4× | |
| 2 796 | 4.2% | 2.8% | +1.4 pts | 1.5× | |
| 2 478 | 3.7% | 2.4% | +1.3 pts | 1.5× | |
| 904 | 1.3% | 0.5% | +0.9 pts | 2.9× | |
| 771 | 1.1% | 0.3% | +0.8 pts | 3.3× | |
| 813 | 1.2% | 0.4% | +0.8 pts | 2.7× | |
| 653 | 1.0% | 0.2% | +0.8 pts | 4.7× | |
| 654 | 1.0% | 0.2% | +0.7 pts | 4.1× | |
| 690 | 1.0% | 0.3% | +0.7 pts | 3.4× | |
| 4 186 | 6.2% | 5.6% | +0.7 pts | 1.1× | |
| 765 | 1.1% | 0.5% | +0.6 pts | 2.2× | |
| 7 218 | 11% | 10% | +0.6 pts | 1.1× | |
| 616 | 0.9% | 0.4% | +0.5 pts | 2.5× | |
| 1 074 | 1.6% | 1.2% | +0.4 pts | 1.3× | |
| 429 | 0.6% | 0.2% | +0.4 pts | 2.6× | |
| 2 008 | 3.0% | 2.6% | +0.4 pts | 1.2× | |
| 496 | 0.7% | 0.3% | +0.4 pts | 2.2× | |
| 451 | 0.7% | 0.3% | +0.4 pts | 2.2× | |
| 928 | 1.4% | 1.0% | +0.4 pts | 1.3× | |
| 647 | 1.0% | 0.6% | +0.3 pts | 1.5× | |
| 1 494 | 2.2% | 1.9% | +0.3 pts | 1.2× | |
| 66 514 | 99% | 99% | +0.3 pts | 1.0× | |
| 243 | 0.4% | 0.1% | +0.2 pts | 2.8× | |
| 193 | 0.3% | 0.1% | +0.2 pts | 2.5× | |
| 266 | 0.4% | 0.2% | +0.2 pts | 1.7× | |
| 247 | 0.4% | 0.2% | +0.2 pts | 1.7× | |
| 109 | 0.2% | 0.1% | +0.1 pts | 2.1× | |
| 338 | 0.5% | 0.4% | +0.1 pts | 1.2× |