MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Consumable · Resupply
Tool Box · Traits
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 870 | 50% | 7.3% | +42 pts | 6.8× | |
| 802 | 46% | 7.1% | +39 pts | 6.4× | |
| 351 | 20% | 1.2% | +19 pts | 16.5× | |
| 263 | 15% | 6.3% | +8.6 pts | 2.4× | |
| 598 | 34% | 28% | +6.4 pts | 1.2× | |
| 217 | 12% | 6.2% | +6.1 pts | 2.0× | |
| 247 | 14% | 8.1% | +6.0 pts | 1.7× | |
| 600 | 34% | 29% | +5.3 pts | 1.2× | |
| 179 | 10% | 4.9% | +5.3 pts | 2.1× | |
| 160 | 9.1% | 4.0% | +5.1 pts | 2.3× | |
| 199 | 11% | 7.4% | +3.9 pts | 1.5× | |
| 135 | 7.7% | 4.0% | +3.6 pts | 1.9× | |
| 138 | 7.9% | 4.6% | +3.2 pts | 1.7× | |
| 237 | 13% | 11% | +3.0 pts | 1.3× | |
| 109 | 6.2% | 3.6% | +2.6 pts | 1.7× | |
| 68 | 3.9% | 1.6% | +2.3 pts | 2.5× | |
| 287 | 16% | 14% | +2.0 pts | 1.1× | |
| 123 | 7.0% | 5.1% | +1.9 pts | 1.4× | |
| 305 | 17% | 15% | +1.9 pts | 1.1× | |
| 61 | 3.5% | 1.8% | +1.7 pts | 2.0× | |
| 67 | 3.8% | 2.1% | +1.7 pts | 1.8× | |
| 50 | 2.8% | 1.3% | +1.6 pts | 2.2× | |
| 95 | 5.4% | 4.1% | +1.3 pts | 1.3× | |
| 191 | 11% | 9.6% | +1.3 pts | 1.1× | |
| 38 | 2.2% | 0.9% | +1.2 pts | 2.3× | |
| 105 | 6.0% | 4.8% | +1.1 pts | 1.2× | |
| 79 | 4.5% | 3.4% | +1.1 pts | 1.3× | |
| 34 | 1.9% | 1.1% | +0.9 pts | 1.8× | |
| 46 | 2.6% | 1.8% | +0.8 pts | 1.5× | |
| 100 | 5.7% | 4.9% | +0.8 pts | 1.2× | |
| 98 | 5.6% | 4.8% | +0.7 pts | 1.2× | |
| 43 | 2.4% | 1.7% | +0.7 pts | 1.4× | |
| 65 | 3.7% | 3.1% | +0.6 pts | 1.2× | |
| 191 | 11% | 10% | +0.5 pts | 1.1× | |
| 57 | 3.2% | 3.1% | +0.1 pts | 1.0× | |
| 34 | 1.9% | 1.9% | +0.1 pts | 1.0× | |
| 52 | 3.0% | 2.9% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× |