MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Tool · Utility
Blank Fire Decoys · Traits
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 531 | 13% | 4.0% | +9.2 pts | 3.3× | |
| 397 | 9.9% | 1.8% | +8.2 pts | 5.6× | |
| 518 | 13% | 4.9% | +8.1 pts | 2.7× | |
| 466 | 12% | 4.6% | +7.0 pts | 2.5× | |
| 290 | 7.3% | 1.1% | +6.2 pts | 6.8× | |
| 409 | 10% | 4.1% | +6.2 pts | 2.5× | |
| 232 | 5.8% | 0.1% | +5.7 pts | 51.7× | |
| 301 | 7.5% | 2.1% | +5.4 pts | 3.5× | |
| 270 | 6.8% | 1.8% | +5.0 pts | 3.8× | |
| 481 | 12% | 7.4% | +4.6 pts | 1.6× | |
| 231 | 5.8% | 1.2% | +4.6 pts | 4.8× | |
| 228 | 5.7% | 1.3% | +4.4 pts | 4.4× | |
| 1 282 | 32% | 28% | +4.3 pts | 1.2× | |
| 319 | 8.0% | 4.8% | +3.2 pts | 1.7× | |
| 610 | 15% | 13% | +2.4 pts | 1.2× | |
| 284 | 7.1% | 4.9% | +2.2 pts | 1.4× | |
| 1 221 | 31% | 29% | +1.6 pts | 1.1× | |
| 191 | 4.8% | 3.9% | +0.9 pts | 1.2× | |
| 35 | 0.9% | 0.1% | +0.8 pts | 14.4× | |
| 67 | 1.7% | 0.9% | +0.7 pts | 1.8× | |
| 74 | 1.9% | 1.4% | +0.4 pts | 1.3× | |
| 295 | 7.4% | 7.1% | +0.3 pts | 1.0× | |
| 127 | 3.2% | 2.9% | +0.3 pts | 1.1× | |
| 42 | 1.1% | 0.9% | +0.1 pts | 1.2× | |
| 426 | 11% | 11% | +0.1 pts | 1.0× | |
| 387 | 9.7% | 9.6% | +0.1 pts | 1.0× |