MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Tool · Sidearm
Flare Pistol · Traits
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 107 692 | 56% | 46% | +10 pts | 1.2× | |
| 155 221 | 80% | 71% | +8.8 pts | 1.1× | |
| 58 532 | 30% | 23% | +7.3 pts | 1.3× | |
| 64 088 | 33% | 27% | +6.4 pts | 1.2× | |
| 65 709 | 34% | 28% | +6.3 pts | 1.2× | |
| 67 850 | 35% | 29% | +6.2 pts | 1.2× | |
| 48 015 | 25% | 19% | +5.8 pts | 1.3× | |
| 38 881 | 20% | 14% | +5.7 pts | 1.4× | |
| 151 280 | 78% | 72% | +5.6 pts | 1.1× | |
| 49 270 | 25% | 21% | +4.0 pts | 1.2× | |
| 37 322 | 19% | 15% | +3.8 pts | 1.2× | |
| 26 459 | 14% | 11% | +3.1 pts | 1.3× | |
| 19 611 | 10% | 7.1% | +3.0 pts | 1.4× | |
| 19 754 | 10% | 8.1% | +2.1 pts | 1.3× | |
| 12 103 | 6.2% | 4.8% | +1.4 pts | 1.3× | |
| 14 600 | 7.5% | 6.2% | +1.3 pts | 1.2× | |
| 12 367 | 6.4% | 5.1% | +1.2 pts | 1.2× | |
| 13 804 | 7.1% | 5.9% | +1.2 pts | 1.2× | |
| 8 127 | 4.2% | 3.1% | +1.1 pts | 1.3× | |
| 9 916 | 5.1% | 4.1% | +1.1 pts | 1.3× | |
| 11 126 | 5.7% | 4.8% | +1.0 pts | 1.2× | |
| 14 013 | 7.2% | 6.3% | +1.0 pts | 1.2× | |
| 7 639 | 3.9% | 3.1% | +0.8 pts | 1.3× | |
| 15 740 | 8.1% | 7.4% | +0.7 pts | 1.1× | |
| 10 713 | 5.5% | 4.8% | +0.7 pts | 1.1× | |
| 4 213 | 2.2% | 1.8% | +0.4 pts | 1.2× | |
| 3 701 | 1.9% | 1.6% | +0.3 pts | 1.2× | |
| 16 149 | 8.3% | 8.0% | +0.3 pts | 1.0× | |
| 4 102 | 2.1% | 1.9% | +0.3 pts | 1.1× | |
| 3 849 | 2.0% | 1.7% | +0.2 pts | 1.1× | |
| 7 228 | 3.7% | 3.6% | +0.2 pts | 1.0× | |
| 5 784 | 3.0% | 2.9% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× |